1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Electrocor | 26 | 43 | 19 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Celtic | 26 | 60 | 26 | 51 | ||
3 | Unión | 26 | 52 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | Cerceda CF | 26 | 52 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | Galapagar B | 26 | 53 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | Santa | 26 | 57 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | Villanueva | 26 | 46 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Fomento | 26 | 43 | 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Futbol Tres | 26 | 48 | 46 | 40 | ||
10 | Leones | 26 | 29 | 31 | 37 | ||
11 | Villaviciosa | 26 | 51 | 46 | 36 | ||
12 | Agrupacion | 26 | 37 | 39 | 35 | ||
13 | Nuevo | 26 | 37 | 36 | 34 | ||
14 | Puerta | 26 | 37 | 43 | 29 | ||
15 | Fundación | 26 | 23 | 50 | 24 | ||
16 | Colmenar | 26 | 38 | 66 | 22 | ||
17 | Siete Picos | 26 | 36 | 62 | 19 | ||
18 | Villanueva | 26 | 17 | 72 | 9 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 72 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanueva | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Agustín | 34 | 55 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Unión Zona | 34 | 66 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Moratalaz | 34 | 63 | 58 | 56 | ||
6 | Aravaca | 34 | 62 | 42 | 55 | ||
7 | Moraleja | 34 | 48 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 53 | 54 | 47 | ||
9 | Las Rozas B | 34 | 39 | 34 | 46 | ||
10 | Concepción | 34 | 31 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 43 | 50 | 43 | ||
12 | Colmenar | 34 | 37 | 54 | 41 | ||
13 | Torrejon | 34 | 54 | 62 | 39 | ||
14 | Sebastián | 34 | 46 | 60 | 39 | ||
15 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 47 | 53 | 38 | ||
16 | Electrocor | 34 | 55 | 61 | 36 | ||
17 | Complutense | 34 | 37 | 54 | 34 | ||
18 | Periso CF | 34 | 39 | 70 | 31 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 83 | 32 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Electrocor | 34 | 84 | 30 | 76 | ||
3 | Unión | 34 | 56 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Cala Pozuelo | 34 | 59 | 42 | 59 | ||
5 | Villanueva | 34 | 54 | 60 | 49 | ||
6 | Cerceda CF | 34 | 63 | 59 | 48 | ||
7 | Fomento | 34 | 51 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Torrelodones | 34 | 59 | 57 | 47 | ||
9 | Juventud | 34 | 61 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | Roma CF | 34 | 56 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Colmenar | 34 | 52 | 59 | 46 | ||
12 | Celtic | 34 | 52 | 52 | 45 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 34 | 48 | 57 | 45 | ||
14 | Aravaca B | 34 | 61 | 66 | 44 | ||
15 | Pozuelo | 34 | 45 | 70 | 36 | ||
16 | Atletico | 34 | 32 | 71 | 32 | ||
17 | Alcobendas | 34 | 49 | 80 | 25 | ||
18 | Barrio Pilar | 34 | 33 | 61 | 22 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión Zona | 19 | 47 | 33 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundación | 19 | 48 | 33 | 40 | ||
3 | Aravaca B | 19 | 45 | 27 | 39 | ||
4 | Unión | 19 | 38 | 21 | 38 | ||
5 | Celtic | 19 | 37 | 26 | 35 | ||
6 | Cala Pozuelo | 19 | 42 | 24 | 34 | ||
7 | Cerceda CF | 19 | 38 | 26 | 31 | ||
8 | Electrocor | 19 | 31 | 23 | 29 | ||
9 | Cañada | 19 | 24 | 25 | 28 | ||
10 | Villanueva | 19 | 44 | 33 | 27 | ||
11 | Torrelodones | 19 | 29 | 25 | 27 | ||
12 | Alcobendas | 19 | 30 | 30 | 26 | ||
13 | Hoyo | 19 | 28 | 35 | 25 | ||
14 | Union | 19 | 33 | 38 | 24 | ||
15 | Lorenzo | 19 | 20 | 32 | 17 | ||
16 | Siete Picos | 19 | 22 | 36 | 17 | ||
17 | Chopera | 19 | 31 | 47 | 16 | ||
18 | Futbol Tres | 19 | 16 | 43 | 14 | ||
19 | Club Agustin | 19 | 24 | 56 | 12 | ||
20 | Galapagar B | 19 | 30 | 44 | 11 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villalba | 23 | 47 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colmenar | 21 | 54 | 18 | 47 | ||
3 | Fundación | 23 | 57 | 45 | 41 | ||
4 | Torrelodones | 22 | 41 | 23 | 37 | ||
5 | Celtic | 23 | 47 | 50 | 35 | ||
6 | Aravaca B | 23 | 45 | 34 | 34 | ||
7 | Siete Picos | 23 | 43 | 36 | 34 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 23 | 40 | 38 | 32 | ||
9 | Cañada | 23 | 39 | 37 | 32 | ||
10 | Cerceda CF | 21 | 36 | 31 | 31 | ||
11 | Unión | 23 | 35 | 25 | 29 | ||
12 | Cala Pozuelo | 23 | 33 | 35 | 29 | ||
13 | Electrocor | 23 | 34 | 51 | 29 | ||
14 | Unión Zona | 23 | 28 | 36 | 27 | ||
15 | Galapagar B | 23 | 33 | 36 | 25 | ||
16 | Union | 23 | 37 | 48 | 24 | ||
17 | Hoyo | 22 | 23 | 49 | 15 | ||
18 | Club Agustin | 23 | 25 | 83 | 7 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Electrocor | 34 | 80 | 31 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cañada | 34 | 74 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 82 | 43 | 67 | ||
4 | Colmenar | 34 | 70 | 59 | 59 | ||
5 | Puerta | 34 | 67 | 51 | 57 | ||
6 | San Lorenzo | 34 | 63 | 59 | 52 | ||
7 | Futbol Tres | 34 | 71 | 58 | 45 | ||
8 | Pozuelo | 34 | 66 | 67 | 45 | ||
9 | Robledo | 34 | 53 | 66 | 45 | ||
10 | Calasanz | 34 | 62 | 65 | 44 | ||
11 | Torrelodones | 34 | 50 | 45 | 42 | ||
12 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 45 | 56 | 41 | ||
13 | Gimnastica | 34 | 44 | 65 | 41 | ||
14 | K-2 | 34 | 47 | 75 | 40 | ||
15 | Nuevo | 34 | 54 | 61 | 39 | ||
16 | Alpedrete | 34 | 56 | 74 | 39 | ||
17 | Majadahonda | 34 | 44 | 85 | 25 | ||
18 | EFMO | 34 | 41 | 78 | 24 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 32 | 101 | 38 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aravaca B | 32 | 80 | 44 | 69 | ||
3 | Pozuelo | 32 | 90 | 54 | 61 | ||
4 | Cañada | 33 | 75 | 51 | 57 | ||
5 | Electrocor | 32 | 67 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Rayo Brunete | 30 | 71 | 57 | 53 | ||
7 | Futbol Tres | 32 | 67 | 59 | 45 | ||
8 | La Cabrera | 33 | 57 | 71 | 44 | ||
9 | San Lorenzo | 32 | 65 | 80 | 41 | ||
10 | Alpedrete | 32 | 58 | 65 | 40 | ||
11 | Torrelodones | 32 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Calasanz | 33 | 66 | 74 | 39 | ||
13 | EFMO | 32 | 58 | 74 | 39 | ||
14 | Majadahonda | 33 | 56 | 70 | 38 | ||
15 | Recreativo | 30 | 44 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | Leones | 32 | 42 | 77 | 29 | ||
17 | Collado | 32 | 29 | 88 | 12 | ||
18 | Miraflores | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Celtic | 32 | 120 | 37 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escuela | 31 | 87 | 51 | 70 | ||
3 | Electrocor | 32 | 90 | 43 | 69 | ||
4 | Lacoma | 32 | 85 | 61 | 64 | ||
5 | Aravaca C | 32 | 84 | 60 | 58 | ||
6 | Virgen | 32 | 60 | 48 | 55 | ||
7 | Ciringanillo | 32 | 65 | 60 | 48 | ||
8 | CD Boca | 32 | 67 | 73 | 48 | ||
9 | Espanyol | 32 | 76 | 77 | 47 | ||
10 | Rapido | 32 | 66 | 71 | 42 | ||
11 | Rayo Pilar | 32 | 58 | 74 | 40 | ||
12 | Fundacion B | 32 | 82 | 77 | 38 | ||
13 | Ntra Lujan | 32 | 46 | 62 | 37 | ||
14 | Union | 32 | 75 | 91 | 28 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 31 | 46 | 91 | 18 | ||
16 | Cluny | 32 | 42 | 105 | 18 | ||
17 | Olimpico | 32 | 49 | 117 | 18 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puerta | 31 | 94 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 98 | 35 | 64 | ||
3 | Retamar | 29 | 91 | 40 | 63 | ||
4 | Ciringanillo | 31 | 82 | 51 | 61 | ||
5 | Electrocor | 31 | 85 | 59 | 56 | ||
6 | Majadahonda | 29 | 99 | 41 | 55 | ||
7 | Torrelodones | 31 | 69 | 47 | 53 | ||
8 | Rail Aravaca | 29 | 69 | 46 | 52 | ||
9 | Moralzarzal | 31 | 82 | 74 | 48 | ||
10 | Cañada | 31 | 62 | 57 | 42 | ||
11 | Escuela | 30 | 65 | 83 | 34 | ||
12 | Real | 30 | 58 | 85 | 31 | ||
13 | Aravaca C | 29 | 47 | 79 | 24 | ||
14 | Escorial | 26 | 31 | 71 | 18 | ||
15 | Collado | 30 | 46 | 130 | 14 | ||
16 | Negrales | 30 | 36 | 147 | 11 | ||
17 | Rapido | 14 | 14 | 53 | 2 |