SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Alcalá | 30 | 81 | 22 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benicense | 30 | 73 | 51 | 58 | ||
3 | P. Tornesa | 30 | 54 | 32 | 57 | ||
4 | Traiguera | 30 | 45 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | Torreblanca | 30 | 63 | 37 | 54 | ||
6 | Ibarsos | 30 | 60 | 47 | 53 | ||
7 | Esportiu | 30 | 61 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | Vinaròs | 30 | 60 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | Villafames | 30 | 42 | 41 | 39 | ||
10 | Orpesa | 30 | 45 | 54 | 38 | ||
11 | Morella | 30 | 29 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Benicasim | 30 | 61 | 76 | 33 | ||
13 | Castellon | 30 | 43 | 59 | 32 | ||
14 | Benicarlo B | 30 | 41 | 65 | 25 | ||
15 | San Pedro B | 30 | 36 | 71 | 24 | ||
16 | Moro A | 30 | 35 | 104 | 3 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabanes | 30 | 60 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafalafena | 30 | 67 | 28 | 66 | ||
3 | Castellon | 30 | 63 | 39 | 61 | ||
4 | Ibarsos | 30 | 55 | 50 | 50 | ||
5 | Morella | 30 | 41 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Villafames | 30 | 57 | 56 | 46 | ||
7 | Moro A | 30 | 42 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Orpesa | 30 | 53 | 56 | 44 | ||
9 | Traiguera | 30 | 43 | 45 | 41 | ||
10 | Benicasim | 30 | 59 | 62 | 39 | ||
11 | Betxi | 30 | 55 | 63 | 37 | ||
12 | P. Tornesa | 30 | 35 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Benicarlo B | 30 | 46 | 66 | 34 | ||
14 | Onda B | 30 | 49 | 58 | 24 | ||
15 | Peñiscola | 30 | 49 | 67 | 24 | ||
16 | Vinroma | 30 | 30 | 65 | 20 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | P. Tornesa | 30 | 86 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellon | 28 | 77 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Lorenzo | 29 | 76 | 45 | 57 | ||
4 | San Pedro B | 29 | 79 | 52 | 57 | ||
5 | Palmes | 29 | 76 | 52 | 53 | ||
6 | Borriol B | 29 | 62 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Ripolles A | 29 | 73 | 52 | 49 | ||
8 | L´Alcora B | 28 | 71 | 50 | 46 | ||
9 | Fatima | 25 | 53 | 43 | 43 | ||
10 | Juventut | 29 | 59 | 52 | 38 | ||
11 | Rayo | 29 | 46 | 77 | 26 | ||
12 | Semprerapid | 30 | 47 | 77 | 24 | ||
13 | CD Ribera | 29 | 49 | 99 | 24 | ||
14 | Castellon | 29 | 51 | 88 | 21 | ||
15 | Drac | 30 | 43 | 93 | 19 | ||
16 | Olimpic | 30 | 50 | 121 | 13 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moro A | 28 | 78 | 18 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Semprerapid | 28 | 88 | 17 | 68 | ||
3 | Castellon | 28 | 76 | 29 | 64 | ||
4 | L´Alcora B | 28 | 53 | 35 | 54 | ||
5 | Lorenzo | 28 | 88 | 52 | 51 | ||
6 | Borriol B | 28 | 71 | 39 | 47 | ||
7 | Huracán | 28 | 57 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Castellon | 27 | 55 | 59 | 35 | ||
9 | Jubelama | 28 | 55 | 47 | 34 | ||
10 | Drac | 28 | 61 | 68 | 34 | ||
11 | Olimpic | 28 | 52 | 79 | 25 | ||
12 | Benicasim B | 28 | 34 | 86 | 24 | ||
13 | Perpetuo | 28 | 34 | 90 | 16 | ||
14 | La Ribera | 27 | 35 | 96 | 16 | ||
15 | Orpesa B | 28 | 32 | 107 | 13 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rafalafena | 27 | 114 | 20 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellon | 28 | 84 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Roda | 26 | 99 | 20 | 63 | ||
4 | Lorenzo | 27 | 101 | 40 | 63 | ||
5 | Semprerapid | 28 | 82 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Seq. | 26 | 74 | 28 | 53 | ||
7 | Castellon C | 28 | 70 | 40 | 46 | ||
8 | Drac | 29 | 74 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Villafames | 28 | 59 | 62 | 37 | ||
10 | Castellon | 29 | 59 | 63 | 35 | ||
11 | R. Onda | 29 | 46 | 97 | 26 | ||
12 | Ronda Sur | 17 | 31 | 42 | 19 | ||
13 | Orpesa B | 28 | 29 | 91 | 12 | ||
14 | Benicasim B | 28 | 25 | 137 | 10 | ||
15 | Castellon | 18 | 24 | 74 | 9 | ||
16 | C. Azahar A | 28 | 31 | 178 | 8 |