1ª C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 26 | 102 | 36 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C. Sagrada | 26 | 54 | 23 | 56 | ||
3 | Pizarrales | 26 | 73 | 43 | 53 | ||
4 | Helmántico | 26 | 72 | 46 | 48 | ||
5 | Cabrerizos | 26 | 66 | 47 | 48 | ||
6 | C.D. Hergar | 26 | 75 | 40 | 47 | ||
7 | Peñaranda | 26 | 65 | 68 | 36 | ||
8 | Sporting | 26 | 54 | 62 | 36 | ||
9 | C. Rodrigo | 26 | 46 | 57 | 31 | ||
10 | Monterrey | 26 | 49 | 66 | 30 | ||
11 | Navega B | 26 | 45 | 69 | 23 | ||
12 | Villamayor | 26 | 54 | 71 | 22 | ||
13 | Béjar | 26 | 34 | 90 | 11 | ||
14 | Guijuelo B | 26 | 32 | 103 | 10 |
2ª ARAGÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Casetas UD | 21 | 73 | 27 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hernan | 21 | 71 | 16 | 44 | ||
3 | Giner | 21 | 50 | 31 | 43 | ||
4 | San Juan AD | 21 | 76 | 48 | 39 | ||
5 | Agustin | 21 | 47 | 44 | 37 | ||
6 | San José | 21 | 70 | 54 | 36 | ||
7 | Vedruna B | 21 | 51 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Venecia | 21 | 38 | 42 | 29 | ||
9 | Marianistas | 21 | 41 | 50 | 20 | ||
10 | El Gancho | 21 | 49 | 60 | 20 | ||
11 | Racing Club | 21 | 37 | 72 | 17 | ||
12 | Miralbueno | 21 | 38 | 85 | 17 | ||
13 | Villamayor | 21 | 44 | 69 | 15 | ||
14 | Leciñena | 21 | 34 | 74 | 15 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parquesol | 30 | 56 | 27 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria | 30 | 70 | 50 | 58 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 72 | 38 | 57 | ||
4 | Navega | 30 | 49 | 45 | 50 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 30 | 61 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 62 | 45 | 48 | ||
7 | Juventud | 30 | 60 | 54 | 45 | ||
8 | Betis UEMC | 30 | 54 | 52 | 45 | ||
9 | Villamayor | 30 | 60 | 49 | 43 | ||
10 | Unionistas | 28 | 50 | 39 | 42 | ||
11 | Puente | 30 | 51 | 56 | 41 | ||
12 | Arces UEMC | 30 | 50 | 57 | 39 | ||
13 | Ejido | 30 | 43 | 67 | 30 | ||
14 | Helmántico | 29 | 41 | 57 | 24 | ||
15 | Lorenzo | 30 | 25 | 85 | 22 | ||
16 | F. Peña B | 29 | 33 | 77 | 13 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 96 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 30 | 80 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 81 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Unionistas | 30 | 71 | 32 | 62 | ||
5 | Betis UEMC | 30 | 56 | 50 | 52 | ||
6 | A. Pinilla | 30 | 56 | 52 | 49 | ||
7 | Ejido | 30 | 63 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Puente | 30 | 53 | 68 | 38 | ||
9 | Villamayor | 30 | 51 | 67 | 37 | ||
10 | Helmántico | 30 | 58 | 71 | 34 | ||
11 | Juventud | 30 | 43 | 57 | 33 | ||
12 | Arces UEMC | 30 | 42 | 65 | 32 | ||
13 | Benavente | 30 | 42 | 76 | 31 | ||
14 | Sur B | 30 | 63 | 68 | 30 | ||
15 | Veguellina | 30 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
16 | Pizarrales | 30 | 30 | 103 | 9 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parquesol | 30 | 79 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Navega | 30 | 55 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Zamora | 30 | 58 | 46 | 56 | ||
4 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 52 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Juventud | 30 | 48 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 56 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Helmántico | 30 | 69 | 54 | 43 | ||
8 | Sur B | 30 | 56 | 55 | 43 | ||
9 | Arces UEMC | 30 | 49 | 50 | 43 | ||
10 | A. Pinilla | 30 | 40 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | Veguellina | 30 | 58 | 67 | 34 | ||
12 | Villamayor | 30 | 48 | 72 | 31 | ||
13 | Ejido | 30 | 39 | 63 | 31 | ||
14 | Bracamonte | 30 | 36 | 52 | 27 | ||
15 | V. Simancas | 30 | 31 | 64 | 27 | ||
16 | Lorenzo | 30 | 42 | 67 | 25 |
1ª C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villamayor | 30 | 94 | 24 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Capuchinos | 30 | 112 | 43 | 72 | ||
3 | Pizarrales | 30 | 94 | 44 | 67 | ||
4 | Unionistas | 30 | 98 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | C.D. Hergar | 30 | 92 | 34 | 64 | ||
6 | Béjar Ind. | 30 | 80 | 47 | 49 | ||
7 | Guijuelo | 30 | 60 | 44 | 46 | ||
8 | C. Sagrada | 30 | 81 | 65 | 45 | ||
9 | Helmántico | 30 | 69 | 81 | 43 | ||
10 | Chamberi | 30 | 83 | 77 | 35 | ||
11 | A. Tormes | 30 | 83 | 76 | 33 | ||
12 | Monterrey | 30 | 58 | 83 | 33 | ||
13 | C. Rodrigo | 30 | 54 | 93 | 26 | ||
14 | Cabrerizos | 30 | 38 | 94 | 18 | ||
15 | Villares | 30 | 36 | 111 | 17 | ||
16 | Trinitarios | 30 | 28 | 202 | 5 |
1ª C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Navega | 22 | 83 | 21 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bracamonte | 22 | 58 | 11 | 55 | ||
3 | Salmantino | 22 | 68 | 21 | 52 | ||
4 | C.D. Hergar | 22 | 65 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Capuchinos | 22 | 65 | 54 | 40 | ||
6 | Villamayor | 22 | 66 | 41 | 37 | ||
7 | C. Rodrigo | 22 | 53 | 43 | 35 | ||
8 | Trinitarios | 22 | 70 | 77 | 29 | ||
9 | C. Sagrada | 22 | 61 | 65 | 28 | ||
10 | Helmántico | 22 | 35 | 69 | 21 | ||
11 | Pizarrales | 22 | 35 | 73 | 17 | ||
12 | Cabrerizos | 22 | 30 | 73 | 15 | ||
13 | Chamberi | 22 | 46 | 73 | 14 | ||
14 | Monterrey | 22 | 17 | 101 | 1 |