1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 124 | 24 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 63 | 19 | 71 | ||
3 | Leonesa | 30 | 65 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 30 | 64 | 40 | 57 | ||
5 | Segoviana | 30 | 56 | 39 | 52 | ||
6 | Numancia | 30 | 66 | 51 | 51 | ||
7 | Amistad | 30 | 57 | 47 | 48 | ||
8 | Parquesol | 30 | 58 | 44 | 47 | ||
9 | Puente | 30 | 54 | 60 | 39 | ||
10 | Burgos | 30 | 36 | 50 | 30 | ||
11 | Sur Sub 16 | 30 | 39 | 66 | 30 | ||
12 | Fútbol | 30 | 43 | 74 | 30 | ||
13 | Unionistas | 30 | 47 | 67 | 29 | ||
14 | Arces | 30 | 41 | 98 | 22 | ||
15 | Zamora CF | 30 | 27 | 77 | 17 | ||
16 | Vista Alegre | 30 | 18 | 70 | 14 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 93 | 17 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 68 | 25 | 71 | ||
3 | Leonesa | 30 | 70 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Parquesol | 30 | 71 | 41 | 57 | ||
5 | Numancia | 30 | 68 | 45 | 54 | ||
6 | Zamora CF | 30 | 58 | 36 | 53 | ||
7 | Amistad | 30 | 66 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 30 | 38 | 41 | 47 | ||
9 | Sur Sub 16 | 30 | 50 | 49 | 45 | ||
10 | Segoviana | 30 | 44 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Puente | 30 | 36 | 38 | 33 | ||
12 | Arces | 30 | 35 | 49 | 30 | ||
13 | Burgos | 30 | 37 | 56 | 27 | ||
14 | Juventud | 30 | 33 | 103 | 15 | ||
15 | Real Ávila | 30 | 37 | 111 | 10 | ||
16 | Burgos | 30 | 14 | 84 | 9 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 107 | 13 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 90 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Segoviana | 30 | 59 | 38 | 55 | ||
4 | Parquesol | 30 | 72 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Numancia | 30 | 65 | 38 | 53 | ||
6 | Amistad | 30 | 66 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | Burgos | 30 | 68 | 44 | 50 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 30 | 57 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Juv. | 30 | 46 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Arces | 30 | 47 | 60 | 36 | ||
11 | Puente | 30 | 39 | 49 | 35 | ||
12 | Burgos | 30 | 41 | 52 | 31 | ||
13 | Zamora CF | 30 | 38 | 61 | 31 | ||
14 | Fútbol | 30 | 39 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Arandina | 30 | 28 | 76 | 23 | ||
16 | Juanillo | 30 | 8 | 197 | 3 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 82 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Parquesol | 30 | 55 | 39 | 57 | ||
3 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 52 | 28 | 52 | ||
4 | Fútbol | 30 | 41 | 29 | 52 | ||
5 | Burgos | 30 | 47 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Ponferradina | 30 | 49 | 29 | 47 | ||
7 | Numancia | 30 | 47 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Burgos | 30 | 32 | 29 | 43 | ||
9 | Amistad | 30 | 43 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | Arandina | 30 | 49 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Puente | 30 | 44 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Segoviana | 30 | 45 | 58 | 32 | ||
13 | Arces | 30 | 40 | 62 | 32 | ||
14 | Leonesa | 30 | 42 | 81 | 31 | ||
15 | Sur Sub 16 | 30 | 48 | 62 | 28 | ||
16 | Real Ávila | 30 | 38 | 98 | 16 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 24 | 85 | 13 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Numancia | 24 | 56 | 35 | 47 | ||
3 | Gimnástica | 24 | 48 | 26 | 46 | ||
4 | Burgos | 24 | 64 | 42 | 42 | ||
5 | Real Ávila | 25 | 41 | 39 | 39 | ||
6 | Puente | 24 | 40 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Salmantino | 25 | 32 | 37 | 36 | ||
8 | Parquesol | 24 | 34 | 35 | 33 | ||
9 | Burgos | 25 | 41 | 39 | 32 | ||
10 | Club | 24 | 31 | 28 | 31 | ||
11 | Sur Sub 16 | 24 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
12 | Fútbol | 24 | 31 | 31 | 28 | ||
13 | Marta Tormes | 24 | 43 | 45 | 28 | ||
14 | Leonesa | 24 | 32 | 51 | 23 | ||
15 | Zamora CF | 24 | 23 | 59 | 12 | ||
16 | Helmantico | 25 | 31 | 90 | 11 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 14 | 34 | 8 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puente | 14 | 37 | 17 | 31 | ||
3 | Gimnástica | 15 | 34 | 19 | 31 | ||
4 | Fútbol | 14 | 27 | 20 | 27 | ||
5 | Marta Tormes | 14 | 40 | 16 | 27 | ||
6 | Numancia | 14 | 27 | 21 | 26 | ||
7 | Club | 14 | 29 | 17 | 24 | ||
8 | Real Ávila | 14 | 33 | 17 | 23 | ||
9 | Zamora CF | 14 | 23 | 30 | 20 | ||
10 | Sur Sub 16 | 14 | 21 | 24 | 12 | ||
11 | Parquesol | 14 | 22 | 31 | 12 | ||
12 | Betis Vlld. | 14 | 10 | 36 | 6 | ||
13 | Unami CP | 14 | 4 | 51 | 4 | ||
14 | Burgos | 13 | 12 | 46 | 3 |