- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1975/1976
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 110 | 19 | 99 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 102 | 23 | 96 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 115 | 19 | 94 | ||
4 | Náxara | 38 | 98 | 37 | 91 | ||
5 | CD Varea | 38 | 98 | 44 | 76 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 38 | 74 | 36 | 75 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 48 | 52 | 54 | ||
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 49 | 57 | 48 | ||
9 | Calasancio | 38 | 41 | 59 | 48 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 51 | 69 | 45 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 38 | 44 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | San Marcial | 38 | 33 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Vianés | 38 | 36 | 68 | 35 | ||
14 | Villegas | 38 | 30 | 64 | 34 | ||
15 | La Calzada | 38 | 39 | 71 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 34 | 75 | 34 | ||
17 | Arnedo | 38 | 42 | 90 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 28 | 69 | 33 | ||
19 | Peña | 38 | 52 | 96 | 30 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 40 | 99 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 38 | 123 | 29 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calahorra | 38 | 102 | 23 | 96 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 38 | 105 | 34 | 92 | ||
4 | Haro | 38 | 93 | 25 | 85 | ||
5 | Náxara | 38 | 80 | 36 | 78 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 38 | 65 | 34 | 74 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 73 | 40 | 74 | ||
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 69 | 49 | 63 | ||
9 | La Calzada | 38 | 54 | 63 | 51 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 35 | 52 | 50 | ||
11 | Vianés | 38 | 39 | 55 | 46 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 52 | 75 | 41 | ||
13 | Peña | 38 | 38 | 74 | 37 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 38 | 31 | 51 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 29 | 78 | 32 | ||
16 | Calasancio | 38 | 40 | 62 | 32 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 23 | 65 | 31 | ||
18 | Yagüe | 38 | 39 | 96 | 28 | ||
19 | Ciudad | 38 | 24 | 80 | 21 | ||
20 | Casalarreina | 38 | 25 | 118 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 38 | 101 | 40 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haro | 38 | 92 | 24 | 83 | ||
3 | Náxara | 38 | 86 | 33 | 76 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 81 | 38 | 76 | ||
5 | Vianés | 38 | 65 | 41 | 73 | ||
6 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 59 | 27 | 71 | ||
7 | Calahorra | 38 | 59 | 27 | 71 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 38 | 49 | 32 | 71 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 38 | 56 | 43 | 55 | ||
10 | River Ebro | 38 | 56 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | La Calzada | 38 | 39 | 69 | 42 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 38 | 34 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | Peña | 38 | 37 | 74 | 37 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 38 | 33 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Villegas | 38 | 37 | 59 | 36 | ||
16 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 52 | 36 | ||
17 | San Marcial | 38 | 45 | 78 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 39 | 77 | 32 | ||
19 | CD Berceo | 38 | 35 | 67 | 29 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 36 | 109 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haro | 38 | 100 | 13 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 94 | 21 | 91 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 38 | 66 | 26 | 82 | ||
4 | CD Varea | 38 | 94 | 40 | 80 | ||
5 | Náxara | 38 | 63 | 35 | 74 | ||
6 | Oyonesa | 38 | 50 | 24 | 74 | ||
7 | Arnedo | 38 | 53 | 41 | 63 | ||
8 | Vianés | 38 | 62 | 44 | 62 | ||
9 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 41 | 56 | ||
10 | Agoncillo | 38 | 48 | 50 | 54 | ||
11 | Anguiano | 38 | 58 | 49 | 53 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 51 | 53 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Berceo | 38 | 44 | 65 | 34 | ||
14 | San Marcial | 38 | 38 | 82 | 34 | ||
15 | La Calzada | 38 | 41 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Pradejón | 38 | 41 | 69 | 32 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 44 | 82 | 31 | ||
18 | Yagüe | 38 | 39 | 80 | 26 | ||
19 | Rapid | 38 | 26 | 87 | 23 | ||
20 | Aldeano | 38 | 21 | 96 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 38 | 91 | 30 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 96 | 34 | 94 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 95 | 17 | 90 | ||
4 | CD Varea | 38 | 91 | 40 | 79 | ||
5 | Náxara | 38 | 68 | 38 | 76 | ||
6 | Logroñés | 38 | 74 | 41 | 74 | ||
7 | Anguiano | 38 | 58 | 37 | 65 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 38 | 62 | 40 | 60 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 38 | 64 | 46 | 58 | ||
10 | Arnedo | 38 | 48 | 36 | 52 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 38 | 39 | 63 | 43 | ||
12 | Vianés | 38 | 47 | 60 | 40 | ||
13 | Pradejón | 38 | 36 | 77 | 37 | ||
14 | Agoncillo | 38 | 32 | 57 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Berceo | 38 | 37 | 59 | 34 | ||
16 | San Marcial | 38 | 29 | 74 | 34 | ||
17 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 62 | 29 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 27 | 78 | 22 | ||
19 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 30 | 88 | 22 | ||
20 | Bañuelos | 38 | 27 | 106 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Náxara | 38 | 74 | 27 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 78 | 29 | 88 | ||
3 | Anguiano | 38 | 64 | 27 | 77 | ||
4 | Haro | 38 | 72 | 24 | 76 | ||
5 | Logroñés | 38 | 72 | 28 | 76 | ||
6 | Arnedo | 38 | 67 | 26 | 76 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 71 | 37 | 71 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 38 | 72 | 40 | 70 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 38 | 54 | 36 | 60 | ||
10 | CD Varea | 38 | 57 | 42 | 53 | ||
11 | CD Ebro | 38 | 45 | 46 | 53 | ||
12 | Calasancio | 38 | 31 | 46 | 38 | ||
13 | Vianés | 38 | 51 | 64 | 38 | ||
14 | CD Berceo | 38 | 33 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | San Marcial | 38 | 30 | 71 | 32 | ||
16 | Agoncillo | 38 | 28 | 53 | 32 | ||
17 | Cenicero | 38 | 31 | 80 | 28 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 27 | 74 | 27 | ||
19 | Aldeano | 38 | 31 | 110 | 24 | ||
20 | Calahorra | 38 | 27 | 103 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oyonesa | 38 | 76 | 15 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 111 | 22 | 89 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 91 | 22 | 88 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 95 | 35 | 84 | ||
5 | Calahorra | 38 | 93 | 30 | 80 | ||
6 | Náxara | 38 | 67 | 28 | 73 | ||
7 | River Ebro | 38 | 66 | 32 | 66 | ||
8 | Arnedo | 38 | 64 | 49 | 60 | ||
9 | San Marcial | 38 | 64 | 51 | 54 | ||
10 | Agoncillo | 38 | 58 | 66 | 53 | ||
11 | Calasancio | 38 | 35 | 53 | 50 | ||
12 | Vianés | 38 | 54 | 72 | 42 | ||
13 | Pradejón | 38 | 37 | 74 | 35 | ||
14 | Calahorra | 38 | 38 | 92 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Berceo | 38 | 31 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Aldeano | 38 | 38 | 86 | 32 | ||
17 | Cenicero | 38 | 29 | 68 | 32 | ||
18 | Villegas | 38 | 35 | 93 | 31 | ||
19 | Yagüe | 38 | 36 | 90 | 23 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 27 | 100 | 21 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cartagena | 38 | 60 | 28 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorca | 38 | 58 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Alcorcón | 38 | 61 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | Leganés | 38 | 51 | 37 | 66 | ||
5 | Real Murcia | 38 | 41 | 32 | 65 | ||
6 | RM Castilla | 38 | 60 | 45 | 63 | ||
7 | Mérida UD | 38 | 50 | 34 | 62 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 39 | 27 | 62 | ||
9 | Sangonera | 38 | 46 | 37 | 56 | ||
10 | Águilas CF | 38 | 43 | 44 | 55 | ||
11 | Vecindario | 38 | 36 | 39 | 52 | ||
12 | Universidad | 38 | 32 | 45 | 48 | ||
13 | Atlético B | 38 | 43 | 44 | 47 | ||
14 | Lanzarote | 38 | 40 | 57 | 40 | ||
15 | Fuerteventur | 38 | 45 | 66 | 39 | ||
16 | Palmas | 38 | 38 | 54 | 38 | ||
17 | Navalcarnero | 38 | 37 | 55 | 37 | ||
18 | Pájara | 38 | 38 | 55 | 35 | ||
19 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 31 | 55 | 32 | ||
20 | Villa Sta.. | 38 | 33 | 60 | 26 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 111 | 31 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anguiano | 38 | 75 | 27 | 86 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 101 | 34 | 84 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 38 | 79 | 27 | 82 | ||
5 | Agoncillo | 38 | 62 | 52 | 70 | ||
6 | CD Varea | 38 | 60 | 34 | 68 | ||
7 | Náxara | 38 | 73 | 40 | 65 | ||
8 | Arnedo | 38 | 57 | 41 | 60 | ||
9 | Oyonesa | 38 | 71 | 48 | 60 | ||
10 | River Ebro | 38 | 40 | 31 | 56 | ||
11 | Logroñes | 38 | 64 | 84 | 50 | ||
12 | San Marcial | 38 | 47 | 50 | 45 | ||
13 | Calasancio | 38 | 45 | 77 | 38 | ||
14 | Alberite | 38 | 33 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Cenicero | 38 | 40 | 76 | 35 | ||
16 | Yagüe | 38 | 32 | 68 | 34 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 29 | 87 | 30 | ||
18 | Vianés | 38 | 35 | 74 | 30 | ||
19 | Rapid | 38 | 32 | 85 | 29 | ||
20 | Ciudad | 38 | 26 | 96 | 14 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eibar | 38 | 51 | 26 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 38 | 51 | 24 | 69 | ||
3 | Palencia | 38 | 38 | 29 | 65 | ||
4 | Real Unión | 38 | 43 | 26 | 65 | ||
5 | Sestao River | 38 | 42 | 29 | 65 | ||
6 | Barakaldo | 38 | 45 | 26 | 63 | ||
7 | Real | 38 | 54 | 39 | 61 | ||
8 | Lemona | 38 | 40 | 28 | 60 | ||
9 | Zamora | 38 | 44 | 36 | 52 | ||
10 | Logroñes | 38 | 36 | 38 | 51 | ||
11 | Cultural | 38 | 37 | 40 | 51 | ||
12 | Guijuelo | 38 | 41 | 33 | 50 | ||
13 | Marino | 38 | 31 | 31 | 49 | ||
14 | Logroñés | 38 | 36 | 49 | 46 | ||
15 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 39 | 49 | 45 | ||
16 | Real | 38 | 31 | 47 | 43 | ||
17 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 41 | 55 | 41 | ||
18 | Universidad | 38 | 34 | 68 | 36 | ||
19 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 27 | 47 | 32 | ||
20 | Amurrio | 38 | 19 | 60 | 19 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Badalona | 38 | 52 | 45 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | At. Levante | 38 | 43 | 26 | 66 | ||
3 | Alicante | 38 | 60 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | Gramanet | 38 | 51 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Alcoyano | 38 | 43 | 29 | 64 | ||
6 | Barça | 38 | 60 | 41 | 63 | ||
7 | Benidorm | 38 | 59 | 40 | 61 | ||
8 | Villajoyosa | 38 | 49 | 40 | 58 | ||
9 | Osasuna | 38 | 44 | 39 | 57 | ||
10 | Terrassa FC | 38 | 48 | 43 | 56 | ||
11 | Sant Andreu | 38 | 47 | 40 | 55 | ||
12 | L´Hospitale | 38 | 56 | 50 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 26 | 38 | 44 | ||
14 | UE Figueres | 38 | 36 | 48 | 43 | ||
15 | Logroñes | 38 | 24 | 39 | 42 | ||
16 | Huesca | 38 | 30 | 43 | 42 | ||
17 | Reus | 38 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
18 | CE Sabadell | 38 | 39 | 54 | 37 | ||
19 | Deportivo | 38 | 34 | 54 | 35 | ||
20 | Azkoyen | 38 | 27 | 77 | 24 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 38 | 43 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Unión | 38 | 47 | 27 | 68 | ||
3 | Burgos | 38 | 44 | 24 | 63 | ||
4 | Zamora | 38 | 39 | 30 | 62 | ||
5 | Real | 38 | 38 | 30 | 61 | ||
6 | Logroñes | 38 | 35 | 37 | 61 | ||
7 | Barakaldo | 38 | 41 | 32 | 59 | ||
8 | Cultural | 38 | 53 | 37 | 58 | ||
9 | Lemona | 38 | 34 | 26 | 58 | ||
10 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 53 | 43 | 57 | ||
11 | Amurrio | 38 | 33 | 25 | 51 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 38 | 39 | 34 | 49 | ||
13 | Palencia | 38 | 40 | 41 | 45 | ||
14 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 42 | 53 | 43 | ||
15 | Marino | 38 | 39 | 48 | 42 | ||
16 | Mirandés | 38 | 26 | 35 | 42 | ||
17 | Guijuelo | 38 | 37 | 48 | 39 | ||
18 | Sestao River | 38 | 34 | 54 | 32 | ||
19 | Gimnástica | 38 | 29 | 58 | 32 | ||
20 | Haro | 38 | 18 | 54 | 22 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pontevedra | 38 | 72 | 51 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing | 38 | 52 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Celta | 38 | 50 | 31 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Ourense | 38 | 50 | 36 | 61 | ||
5 | Logroñes | 38 | 47 | 55 | 60 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 38 | 50 | 48 | 58 | ||
7 | Amurrio | 38 | 54 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 38 | 31 | 24 | 57 | ||
9 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 41 | 32 | 53 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 45 | 39 | 53 | ||
11 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 46 | 43 | 50 | ||
12 | Real Unión | 38 | 46 | 43 | 49 | ||
13 | Osasuna | 38 | 37 | 43 | 48 | ||
14 | Barakaldo | 38 | 38 | 32 | 47 | ||
15 | Logroñés | 38 | 43 | 46 | 47 | ||
16 | Peña Sport | 38 | 44 | 56 | 46 | ||
17 | Rayo | 38 | 45 | 54 | 45 | ||
18 | Calahorra | 38 | 45 | 61 | 37 | ||
19 | Caudal | 38 | 36 | 69 | 24 | ||
20 | Real Avilés | 38 | 23 | 58 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 40 | 73 | 17 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 40 | 75 | 36 | 81 | ||
3 | Recreacion | 40 | 71 | 40 | 73 | ||
4 | Oberena | 40 | 74 | 42 | 72 | ||
5 | Aoiz | 40 | 49 | 32 | 70 | ||
6 | Valle | 40 | 77 | 51 | 68 | ||
7 | Haro | 40 | 54 | 46 | 59 | ||
8 | Tudelano | 40 | 43 | 52 | 56 | ||
9 | Izarra | 40 | 46 | 46 | 54 | ||
10 | San Marcial | 40 | 39 | 45 | 54 | ||
11 | Txantrea | 40 | 45 | 43 | 51 | ||
12 | Urroztarra | 40 | 59 | 61 | 48 | ||
13 | Alberite | 40 | 46 | 63 | 48 | ||
14 | Lourdes | 40 | 53 | 68 | 47 | ||
15 | Burladés | 40 | 53 | 54 | 46 | ||
16 | Aluvión | 40 | 36 | 42 | 45 | ||
17 | Mutilvera | 40 | 38 | 45 | 43 | ||
18 | Beti Onak | 40 | 35 | 57 | 43 | ||
19 | Subiza | 40 | 36 | 67 | 40 | ||
20 | River Ebro | 40 | 42 | 68 | 37 | ||
21 | Ilumberri | 40 | 31 | 100 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barça | 38 | 73 | 41 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Espanyol B | 38 | 63 | 39 | 67 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 53 | 33 | 67 | ||
4 | L´Hospitale | 38 | 66 | 34 | 65 | ||
5 | Terrassa FC | 38 | 51 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | Real Unión | 38 | 40 | 37 | 59 | ||
7 | Gramanet | 38 | 47 | 47 | 59 | ||
8 | Mataró | 38 | 60 | 48 | 58 | ||
9 | Lleida | 38 | 56 | 55 | 56 | ||
10 | Logroñés | 38 | 54 | 45 | 54 | ||
11 | Osasuna | 38 | 39 | 36 | 48 | ||
12 | Calahorra | 38 | 44 | 50 | 48 | ||
13 | UE Figueres | 38 | 40 | 42 | 47 | ||
14 | CE Sabadell | 38 | 47 | 57 | 46 | ||
15 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 39 | 53 | 45 | ||
16 | Beasain KE | 38 | 43 | 61 | 44 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 38 | 57 | 42 | ||
18 | Eibar B | 38 | 29 | 48 | 38 | ||
19 | Huesca | 38 | 37 | 58 | 35 | ||
20 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 33 | 75 | 35 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 38 | 74 | 26 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés | 38 | 61 | 32 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 59 | 40 | 69 | ||
4 | Izarra | 38 | 54 | 39 | 68 | ||
5 | Valle | 38 | 66 | 44 | 65 | ||
6 | River Ebro | 38 | 60 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | Azkoyen | 38 | 55 | 44 | 57 | ||
8 | Tudelano | 38 | 51 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 38 | 45 | 47 | 53 | ||
10 | Haro | 38 | 45 | 45 | 51 | ||
11 | Beti Onak | 38 | 48 | 56 | 51 | ||
12 | Urroztarra | 38 | 54 | 52 | 50 | ||
13 | Aluvión | 38 | 47 | 56 | 50 | ||
14 | Aoiz | 38 | 35 | 51 | 43 | ||
15 | Oberena | 38 | 42 | 60 | 43 | ||
16 | Burladés | 38 | 38 | 51 | 40 | ||
17 | Idoya | 38 | 44 | 56 | 39 | ||
18 | Artajonés | 38 | 44 | 66 | 39 | ||
19 | Arnedo | 38 | 36 | 67 | 32 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 24 | 60 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña Sport | 38 | 65 | 27 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Txantrea | 38 | 58 | 32 | 67 | ||
3 | Mirandés | 38 | 52 | 43 | 64 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 38 | 61 | 44 | 63 | ||
5 | Burladés | 38 | 53 | 40 | 59 | ||
6 | Aoiz | 38 | 51 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | Valle | 38 | 59 | 50 | 58 | ||
8 | Tudelano | 38 | 56 | 41 | 56 | ||
9 | Azkoyen | 38 | 45 | 40 | 52 | ||
10 | Haro | 38 | 47 | 55 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 53 | 56 | 50 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 50 | 60 | 49 | ||
13 | Oberena | 38 | 40 | 37 | 48 | ||
14 | Agoncillo | 38 | 41 | 49 | 48 | ||
15 | Beti Onak | 38 | 42 | 60 | 47 | ||
16 | Idoya | 38 | 65 | 87 | 47 | ||
17 | Artajonés | 38 | 37 | 49 | 44 | ||
18 | AD San Juan | 38 | 49 | 53 | 43 | ||
19 | Itaroa | 38 | 40 | 61 | 40 | ||
20 | Baztan | 38 | 32 | 67 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña Sport | 38 | 78 | 28 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Azkoyen | 38 | 67 | 38 | 74 | ||
3 | Izarra | 38 | 54 | 26 | 68 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 38 | 55 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Tudelano | 38 | 53 | 44 | 59 | ||
6 | Mirandés | 38 | 54 | 47 | 58 | ||
7 | Txantrea | 38 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
8 | Oberena | 38 | 53 | 58 | 52 | ||
9 | Burladés | 38 | 51 | 51 | 49 | ||
10 | Valle | 38 | 47 | 49 | 49 | ||
11 | Beti Onak | 38 | 42 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 33 | 41 | 45 | ||
13 | Aoiz | 38 | 33 | 37 | 43 | ||
14 | Haro | 38 | 44 | 52 | 43 | ||
15 | Itaroa | 38 | 50 | 61 | 43 | ||
16 | AD San Juan | 38 | 35 | 36 | 41 | ||
17 | Artajonés | 38 | 35 | 53 | 41 | ||
18 | CD Berceo | 38 | 44 | 66 | 41 | ||
19 | Murchante | 38 | 36 | 57 | 35 | ||
20 | Rápido | 38 | 26 | 64 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 40 | 88 | 22 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña Sport | 40 | 68 | 28 | 80 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 40 | 69 | 32 | 78 | ||
4 | Azkoyen | 40 | 62 | 34 | 75 | ||
5 | Oberena | 40 | 49 | 34 | 61 | ||
6 | Tudelano | 40 | 46 | 33 | 61 | ||
7 | Artajonés | 40 | 45 | 49 | 56 | ||
8 | Burladés | 40 | 42 | 46 | 52 | ||
9 | Beti Onak | 40 | 46 | 49 | 51 | ||
10 | Mirandés | 40 | 48 | 45 | 50 | ||
11 | Txantrea | 40 | 45 | 45 | 50 | ||
12 | Aoiz | 40 | 43 | 62 | 49 | ||
13 | Valle | 40 | 44 | 58 | 48 | ||
14 | Murchante | 40 | 43 | 64 | 47 | ||
15 | AD San Juan | 40 | 38 | 63 | 47 | ||
16 | CD Alfaro | 40 | 40 | 50 | 47 | ||
17 | Haro | 40 | 32 | 40 | 47 | ||
18 | Ribaforada | 40 | 40 | 65 | 43 | ||
19 | Erriberri | 40 | 30 | 48 | 42 | ||
20 | CD Cortes | 40 | 40 | 62 | 39 | ||
21 | AD Noain | 40 | 32 | 61 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña Sport | 40 | 71 | 35 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Txantrea | 40 | 73 | 50 | 72 | ||
3 | Oberena | 40 | 56 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Haro | 40 | 44 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Alfaro | 40 | 59 | 55 | 64 | ||
6 | Calahorra | 40 | 62 | 45 | 61 | ||
7 | Valle | 40 | 59 | 37 | 60 | ||
8 | Artajonés | 40 | 61 | 50 | 57 | ||
9 | Azkoyen | 40 | 69 | 68 | 56 | ||
10 | Ribaforada | 40 | 42 | 45 | 56 | ||
11 | Burladés | 40 | 44 | 42 | 54 | ||
12 | CD Cortes | 40 | 49 | 63 | 53 | ||
13 | AD San Juan | 40 | 36 | 35 | 52 | ||
14 | Beti Onak | 40 | 36 | 55 | 49 | ||
15 | AD Noain | 40 | 32 | 44 | 49 | ||
16 | Aoiz | 40 | 41 | 44 | 48 | ||
17 | Tudelano | 40 | 40 | 52 | 43 | ||
18 | Baztan | 40 | 50 | 56 | 42 | ||
19 | CD Varea | 40 | 35 | 60 | 41 | ||
20 | River Ebro | 40 | 44 | 71 | 40 | ||
21 | Rapid | 40 | 34 | 75 | 29 |