LANDESLIGA GRUPO 36 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ahrensfelde | 19 | 53 | 14 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frankfurt | 20 | 60 | 23 | 42 | ||
3 | Union | 19 | 42 | 22 | 40 | ||
4 | Neuruppin | 20 | 48 | 35 | 38 | ||
5 | 1896 | 18 | 45 | 24 | 30 | ||
6 | Germania | 20 | 33 | 26 | 29 | ||
7 | Einheit | 20 | 29 | 38 | 29 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 20 | 28 | 32 | 26 | ||
9 | Brandenburge | 17 | 30 | 26 | 24 | ||
10 | Petershagen | 18 | 31 | 29 | 24 | ||
11 | Werderaner | 21 | 35 | 40 | 23 | ||
12 | Fortuna | 19 | 35 | 51 | 21 | ||
13 | Lübben | 19 | 40 | 58 | 18 | ||
14 | Preussen | 19 | 32 | 52 | 18 | ||
15 | Zehdenick | 19 | 41 | 44 | 17 | ||
16 | Concordia | 18 | 35 | 50 | 17 | ||
17 | Victoria | 20 | 17 | 70 | 7 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 31 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | 1896 | 30 | 86 | 34 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 30 | 66 | 32 | 62 | ||
3 | Ahrensfelde | 30 | 63 | 42 | 56 | ||
4 | Germania | 30 | 57 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Werderaner | 30 | 40 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Petershagen | 30 | 50 | 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Preussen | 30 | 58 | 50 | 41 | ||
8 | Victoria | 30 | 47 | 59 | 41 | ||
9 | Union | 30 | 50 | 64 | 38 | ||
10 | Lübben | 30 | 59 | 67 | 35 | ||
11 | Einheit | 30 | 34 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Zehdenick | 30 | 45 | 56 | 34 | ||
13 | Brandenburge | 30 | 46 | 46 | 33 | ||
14 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 39 | 61 | 31 | ||
15 | Falkensee-Fi | 30 | 35 | 56 | 29 | ||
16 | Frankonia | 30 | 51 | 88 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Greifswalder | 31 | 61 | 35 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hertha | 32 | 67 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Hertha | 32 | 58 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Blau-Weiß | 31 | 64 | 41 | 60 | ||
5 | Staaken | 32 | 67 | 36 | 59 | ||
6 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 44 | 25 | 58 | ||
7 | Rostocker | 31 | 68 | 32 | 56 | ||
8 | Mahlsdorf | 31 | 55 | 38 | 51 | ||
9 | Torgelower | 31 | 60 | 37 | 48 | ||
10 | Hansa | 31 | 73 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Eintracht | 31 | 49 | 43 | 45 | ||
12 | Pampow | 31 | 47 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | Mecklenburg | 32 | 39 | 63 | 34 | ||
14 | Ludwigsfelde | 31 | 31 | 46 | 33 | ||
15 | Neuruppin | 31 | 35 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | Stern | 31 | 32 | 64 | 23 | ||
17 | Brandenburge | 32 | 26 | 55 | 22 | ||
18 | Victoria | 30 | 31 | 84 | 16 | ||
19 | Lok Stendal | 31 | 27 | 101 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Optik | 32 | 77 | 22 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tennis | 32 | 64 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | Lichtenberg | 32 | 69 | 34 | 67 | ||
4 | Hertha | 33 | 63 | 45 | 63 | ||
5 | Staaken | 32 | 74 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Brandenburge | 32 | 58 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | Strausberg | 32 | 66 | 51 | 51 | ||
8 | Anker Wismar | 32 | 54 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Altlüdersdo | 32 | 60 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Hansa | 33 | 66 | 73 | 43 | ||
11 | Torgelower | 32 | 42 | 54 | 35 | ||
12 | Malchower | 32 | 55 | 78 | 33 | ||
13 | Hertha | 32 | 44 | 64 | 32 | ||
14 | Mecklenburg | 32 | 36 | 61 | 25 | ||
15 | Victoria | 32 | 49 | 78 | 25 | ||
16 | Frankfurt | 32 | 40 | 79 | 25 | ||
17 | Grün-Weiß | 32 | 39 | 102 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hertha | 32 | 82 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tennis | 32 | 59 | 25 | 67 | ||
3 | Schönberg | 32 | 61 | 33 | 62 | ||
4 | Hansa | 32 | 69 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Lichtenberg | 32 | 52 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Türkiyemspo | 32 | 60 | 56 | 50 | ||
7 | Brandenburge | 32 | 54 | 48 | 46 | ||
8 | Neuruppin | 32 | 48 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | Reinickendor | 32 | 47 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Lichterfelde | 32 | 50 | 50 | 39 | ||
11 | Stahl | 32 | 56 | 58 | 39 | ||
12 | Berliner | 32 | 52 | 81 | 33 | ||
13 | Lok Stendal | 32 | 39 | 50 | 32 | ||
14 | Eintracht | 32 | 43 | 62 | 31 | ||
15 | Preussen | 32 | 32 | 65 | 31 | ||
16 | Optik | 32 | 40 | 63 | 28 | ||
17 | Greifswalder | 32 | 34 | 74 | 23 |