1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chinato | 22 | 53 | 22 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amanecer | 22 | 29 | 18 | 39 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 22 | 30 | 22 | 37 | ||
4 | Moraleja | 22 | 38 | 30 | 36 | ||
5 | Malpartida | 22 | 35 | 26 | 34 | ||
6 | Talayuela | 22 | 33 | 24 | 34 | ||
7 | Casar | 22 | 28 | 36 | 29 | ||
8 | Torreorgaz | 22 | 34 | 34 | 29 | ||
9 | Plasencia | 22 | 28 | 31 | 28 | ||
10 | Valdefuentes | 22 | 33 | 42 | 23 | ||
11 | Moralo B | 22 | 27 | 43 | 22 | ||
12 | Torrejoncill | 22 | 14 | 54 | 6 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Jaraíz | 22 | 49 | 13 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moraleja | 22 | 39 | 34 | 42 | ||
3 | Moralo B | 22 | 41 | 26 | 39 | ||
4 | Amanecer | 22 | 34 | 23 | 35 | ||
5 | Chinato | 22 | 32 | 33 | 35 | ||
6 | Talayuela | 22 | 29 | 21 | 31 | ||
7 | Malpartida | 22 | 26 | 23 | 27 | ||
8 | Casar | 22 | 21 | 31 | 24 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 22 | 22 | 37 | 23 | ||
10 | Cacereño B | 22 | 23 | 33 | 20 | ||
11 | Valdefuentes | 22 | 24 | 49 | 17 | ||
12 | Puente | 22 | 14 | 31 | 15 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montehermoso | 22 | 50 | 11 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moraleja | 22 | 56 | 19 | 45 | ||
3 | CF Jaraíz | 22 | 44 | 14 | 44 | ||
4 | Amanecer | 22 | 39 | 25 | 42 | ||
5 | Talayuela | 22 | 29 | 18 | 41 | ||
6 | CF Caceres | 22 | 34 | 24 | 31 | ||
7 | Chinato | 22 | 28 | 30 | 30 | ||
8 | Valdefuentes | 22 | 35 | 40 | 26 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 22 | 25 | 42 | 24 | ||
10 | Malpartida | 22 | 22 | 40 | 17 | ||
11 | Piornal | 22 | 19 | 60 | 15 | ||
12 | Cabezuela | 22 | 15 | 73 | 8 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castuera | 4 | 10 | 4 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdefuentes | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 | ||
4 | Alburquerque | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Olympic | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Caceres | 20 | 43 | 12 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cumbreño | 20 | 40 | 41 | 39 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 20 | 41 | 29 | 34 | ||
4 | Jorge | 20 | 48 | 35 | 31 | ||
5 | Cacereño | 20 | 38 | 38 | 30 | ||
6 | Navalmoral | 20 | 34 | 27 | 28 | ||
7 | Casar | 20 | 40 | 37 | 28 | ||
8 | Almoharín | 19 | 31 | 28 | 27 | ||
9 | Cabezuela | 20 | 40 | 38 | 27 | ||
10 | Brocense | 20 | 34 | 39 | 27 | ||
11 | Torrejoncill | 20 | 19 | 22 | 26 | ||
12 | Hervas A | 19 | 28 | 32 | 23 | ||
13 | Atletico | 20 | 28 | 43 | 19 | ||
14 | Nuevo | 20 | 12 | 55 | 4 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trujillo | 30 | 74 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 30 | 42 | 18 | 62 | ||
3 | Miajadas | 30 | 51 | 19 | 60 | ||
4 | Amanecer | 30 | 60 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | Chinato | 30 | 56 | 28 | 59 | ||
6 | Santa Amalia | 30 | 70 | 52 | 58 | ||
7 | Talayuela | 29 | 53 | 22 | 56 | ||
8 | Malpartida | 30 | 53 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Olympic | 30 | 33 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Piornal | 30 | 32 | 63 | 34 | ||
11 | Hernán | 30 | 39 | 48 | 30 | ||
12 | Moraleja | 30 | 44 | 62 | 30 | ||
13 | Valdefuentes | 30 | 46 | 67 | 23 | ||
14 | Jorge | 29 | 50 | 82 | 23 | ||
15 | Hurdes | 30 | 26 | 70 | 12 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 30 | 25 | 79 | 9 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montehermoso | 30 | 58 | 12 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Miajadas | 30 | 61 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Chinato | 30 | 47 | 26 | 54 | ||
4 | Hernán | 30 | 42 | 26 | 51 | ||
5 | Moraleja | 30 | 41 | 36 | 49 | ||
6 | Talayuela | 30 | 59 | 53 | 42 | ||
7 | Álvaro | 30 | 52 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Hurdes | 30 | 47 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Olympic | 30 | 54 | 56 | 38 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 30 | 36 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Malpartida | 30 | 46 | 51 | 35 | ||
12 | Jorge | 30 | 51 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | Piornal | 30 | 37 | 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Torviscal | 30 | 42 | 60 | 31 | ||
15 | Emérita | 30 | 44 | 60 | 26 | ||
16 | Plus Ultra | 30 | 33 | 91 | 16 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trujillo | 30 | 66 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 30 | 86 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Diocesano | 30 | 83 | 28 | 69 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 30 | 60 | 32 | 58 | ||
5 | Miajadas | 30 | 52 | 30 | 55 | ||
6 | Hernán | 30 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Chinato | 30 | 47 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | Talayuela | 30 | 51 | 51 | 40 | ||
9 | Jorge | 30 | 54 | 62 | 37 | ||
10 | Hurdes | 29 | 33 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Olympic | 30 | 45 | 58 | 33 | ||
12 | Plus Ultra | 30 | 51 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Moraleja | 30 | 30 | 69 | 28 | ||
14 | CF Jaraíz | 29 | 32 | 73 | 21 | ||
15 | Amanecer B | 30 | 31 | 72 | 19 | ||
16 | Navalmoral | 30 | 38 | 91 | 15 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 30 | 84 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trujillo | 30 | 59 | 25 | 66 | ||
3 | Diocesano | 30 | 57 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 30 | 45 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Serván | 30 | 54 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Miajadas | 30 | 61 | 35 | 49 | ||
7 | Jorge | 30 | 59 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Arroyo Cp B | 30 | 48 | 37 | 45 | ||
9 | Montehermoso | 30 | 33 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Talayuela | 30 | 35 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Hurdes | 30 | 42 | 62 | 34 | ||
12 | Chinato | 30 | 40 | 55 | 31 | ||
13 | Alburquerque | 30 | 31 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | CF Jaraíz | 30 | 34 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Navalmoral | 30 | 34 | 60 | 27 | ||
16 | Ciconia | 30 | 26 | 80 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 83 | 16 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 67 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 63 | 35 | 75 | ||
4 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 72 | 28 | 74 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 38 | 49 | 29 | 63 | ||
6 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 57 | 38 | 62 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 60 | 58 | 61 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 38 | 53 | 41 | 59 | ||
9 | Cacereño B | 38 | 49 | 51 | 55 | ||
10 | Burguillos | 38 | 56 | 57 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Coria | 38 | 56 | 69 | 50 | ||
12 | Moralo | 38 | 48 | 43 | 47 | ||
13 | Villafranca | 38 | 39 | 43 | 47 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 29 | 50 | 43 | ||
15 | Amanecer | 38 | 33 | 58 | 41 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 38 | 37 | 58 | 41 | ||
17 | Monesterio | 38 | 38 | 75 | 38 | ||
18 | Alburquerque | 38 | 37 | 61 | 34 | ||
19 | UD Montijo | 38 | 28 | 61 | 30 | ||
20 | Ciudad | 38 | 33 | 91 | 17 |