2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alfajarin | 29 | 71 | 33 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Jota. | 28 | 73 | 45 | 55 | ||
3 | Escalerillas | 28 | 79 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Villamayor | 28 | 64 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Montañana | 28 | 58 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Submarino | 28 | 78 | 54 | 47 | ||
7 | Monzalbarba | 28 | 48 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Casetas | 28 | 50 | 52 | 40 | ||
9 | Atlético | 28 | 52 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Santa Isabel | 28 | 44 | 50 | 36 | ||
11 | Garrapinillo | 28 | 63 | 60 | 34 | ||
12 | Atlético | 28 | 50 | 55 | 33 | ||
13 | Zuera CD | 28 | 43 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | Villanueva | 28 | 42 | 62 | 32 | ||
15 | Cd Movera | 28 | 59 | 62 | 31 | ||
16 | Delicias | 28 | 42 | 70 | 23 | ||
17 | Actur Pablo | 28 | 36 | 74 | 20 | ||
18 | Burgo Ebro | 29 | 50 | 105 | 15 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Los Bancos | 34 | 82 | 33 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fleta CD | 34 | 95 | 50 | 75 | ||
3 | Ranillas | 34 | 88 | 52 | 68 | ||
4 | Utebo CF B | 34 | 70 | 40 | 61 | ||
5 | Oliver | 34 | 72 | 46 | 61 | ||
6 | Gregorio | 34 | 76 | 41 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Cuarte B | 33 | 70 | 45 | 59 | ||
8 | Pina CD | 34 | 62 | 47 | 55 | ||
9 | Alfindén | 34 | 65 | 42 | 53 | ||
10 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 49 | 48 | 52 | ||
11 | Anento | 34 | 59 | 70 | 42 | ||
12 | Alfajarin | 34 | 75 | 88 | 39 | ||
13 | Monzalbarba | 34 | 44 | 75 | 37 | ||
14 | Union Jota. | 34 | 57 | 82 | 30 | ||
15 | Villanueva | 34 | 49 | 90 | 24 | ||
16 | Santa Isabel | 34 | 41 | 112 | 22 | ||
17 | Cd Movera | 33 | 34 | 80 | 20 | ||
18 | Garrapinillo | 34 | 31 | 78 | 20 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Agustin | 36 | 90 | 37 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cartuja | 36 | 85 | 33 | 80 | ||
3 | Anento | 36 | 95 | 54 | 77 | ||
4 | Ranillas | 36 | 108 | 68 | 68 | ||
5 | Los Bancos | 36 | 65 | 47 | 63 | ||
6 | Cuarte Club | 36 | 95 | 58 | 62 | ||
7 | Fleta CD | 35 | 80 | 64 | 58 | ||
8 | Actur Pablo | 36 | 61 | 42 | 57 | ||
9 | Monzalbarba | 36 | 67 | 62 | 49 | ||
10 | Villanueva | 36 | 70 | 87 | 44 | ||
11 | Garrapinillo | 36 | 49 | 65 | 43 | ||
12 | Gregorio | 36 | 63 | 90 | 40 | ||
13 | Alfajarin | 36 | 66 | 94 | 40 | ||
14 | Villamayor | 35 | 59 | 89 | 37 | ||
15 | Union Jota. | 36 | 49 | 83 | 37 | ||
16 | Burgo Ebro | 36 | 73 | 95 | 36 | ||
17 | Salvador | 36 | 54 | 81 | 28 | ||
18 | Andres | 36 | 41 | 89 | 27 | ||
19 | Fernando | 36 | 40 | 72 | 26 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 10 | 23 | 8 | 23 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Los Bancos | 10 | 16 | 12 | 18 | ||
3 | Agustin | 10 | 16 | 19 | 15 | ||
4 | Ranillas | 10 | 22 | 18 | 14 | ||
5 | Actur Pablo | 10 | 12 | 21 | 8 | ||
6 | Fernando | 10 | 13 | 24 | 5 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Isabel | 24 | 46 | 19 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Actur Pablo | 24 | 37 | 25 | 48 | ||
3 | Giner | 24 | 48 | 28 | 47 | ||
4 | Gregorio | 24 | 43 | 27 | 44 | ||
5 | Atlético | 24 | 47 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Agustin | 24 | 50 | 41 | 40 | ||
7 | Ranillas | 24 | 51 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Fernando | 24 | 58 | 42 | 36 | ||
9 | Cartuja | 24 | 43 | 31 | 36 | ||
10 | Monzalbarba | 23 | 39 | 29 | 35 | ||
11 | Salvador | 24 | 38 | 38 | 30 | ||
12 | CD Cuarte B | 24 | 28 | 37 | 28 | ||
13 | Fleta CD | 24 | 39 | 47 | 26 | ||
14 | Garrapinillo | 23 | 26 | 44 | 23 | ||
15 | Gancho | 24 | 32 | 59 | 21 | ||
16 | Andres | 24 | 29 | 63 | 20 | ||
17 | Union Jota. | 24 | 32 | 63 | 19 | ||
18 | Villamayor | 24 | 37 | 59 | 15 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Delicias | 38 | 66 | 28 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alfindén | 38 | 90 | 47 | 79 | ||
3 | Cartuja | 38 | 81 | 44 | 75 | ||
4 | Giner | 38 | 73 | 42 | 70 | ||
5 | Ranillas | 38 | 99 | 62 | 68 | ||
6 | Santa Isabel | 38 | 68 | 45 | 65 | ||
7 | Monzalbarba | 37 | 63 | 44 | 65 | ||
8 | Fleta CD | 38 | 56 | 54 | 57 | ||
9 | Gregorio | 38 | 57 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Cuarte B | 38 | 47 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Salvador | 38 | 50 | 57 | 44 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 66 | 44 | ||
13 | Huracan CD | 38 | 65 | 79 | 42 | ||
14 | Garrapinillo | 37 | 50 | 68 | 42 | ||
15 | Gancho | 37 | 71 | 79 | 41 | ||
16 | Actur Pablo | 38 | 45 | 66 | 40 | ||
17 | Cd Movera | 37 | 52 | 77 | 39 | ||
18 | Union Jota. | 38 | 59 | 88 | 39 | ||
19 | Villamayor | 38 | 60 | 94 | 39 | ||
20 | Anento | 38 | 40 | 94 | 28 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 34 | 75 | 30 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zuera | 34 | 77 | 42 | 67 | ||
3 | Ranillas | 33 | 75 | 46 | 60 | ||
4 | Cartuja | 34 | 67 | 44 | 59 | ||
5 | Anento | 34 | 62 | 50 | 58 | ||
6 | Salvador | 34 | 81 | 64 | 55 | ||
7 | CD Delicias | 34 | 72 | 54 | 53 | ||
8 | Santa Isabel | 34 | 58 | 51 | 53 | ||
9 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 56 | 74 | 44 | ||
10 | Cd Movera | 34 | 61 | 59 | 41 | ||
11 | Valdefierro | 34 | 56 | 60 | 41 | ||
12 | Union Jota. | 34 | 74 | 96 | 40 | ||
13 | Villamayor | 34 | 56 | 75 | 39 | ||
14 | Gancho | 34 | 52 | 69 | 37 | ||
15 | Garrapinillo | 32 | 47 | 66 | 34 | ||
16 | Miralbueno | 34 | 62 | 91 | 31 | ||
17 | Alfajarin | 34 | 43 | 72 | 26 | ||
18 | Burgo Ebro | 33 | 53 | 84 | 26 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villamayor | 33 | 90 | 49 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdefierro | 34 | 78 | 43 | 68 | ||
3 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 64 | 49 | 63 | ||
4 | Garrapinillo | 33 | 95 | 59 | 59 | ||
5 | Alfajarin | 34 | 65 | 56 | 55 | ||
6 | Montañana | 34 | 69 | 56 | 54 | ||
7 | Agustin | 34 | 83 | 76 | 51 | ||
8 | Huracan CD | 34 | 90 | 73 | 49 | ||
9 | Andres | 33 | 70 | 62 | 49 | ||
10 | Perdiguera | 34 | 59 | 53 | 49 | ||
11 | Olivar | 34 | 59 | 60 | 47 | ||
12 | Utebo CF B | 33 | 62 | 66 | 47 | ||
13 | La Cartuja | 34 | 63 | 78 | 45 | ||
14 | Peñaflor | 34 | 67 | 76 | 40 | ||
15 | Zaragoza | 33 | 58 | 70 | 39 | ||
16 | Delicias UD | 34 | 53 | 100 | 30 | ||
17 | Hispanidad | 34 | 54 | 80 | 26 | ||
18 | Pina CD | 33 | 22 | 95 | 12 |
2ª REGIONAL B ARAGÓN | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olivar | 34 | 118 | 67 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Cartuja | 34 | 120 | 51 | 73 | ||
3 | Monzalbarba | 34 | 83 | 43 | 71 | ||
4 | Actur Pablo | 32 | 92 | 36 | 68 | ||
5 | Fernando | 34 | 75 | 42 | 63 | ||
6 | Español | 33 | 86 | 56 | 61 | ||
7 | Fleta CD | 34 | 81 | 60 | 58 | ||
8 | Montañana | 34 | 61 | 43 | 53 | ||
9 | Mateo | 34 | 64 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Delicias | 34 | 57 | 68 | 41 | ||
11 | Proff | 33 | 86 | 105 | 39 | ||
12 | San Antonio | 34 | 71 | 101 | 38 | ||
13 | Camping | 34 | 50 | 75 | 38 | ||
14 | Quinta Pollo | 32 | 65 | 96 | 37 | ||
15 | El Gancho | 34 | 65 | 76 | 37 | ||
16 | Leciñena | 34 | 59 | 119 | 29 | ||
17 | Garrapinillo | 33 | 48 | 108 | 20 | ||
18 | Zuera B | 31 | 42 | 124 | 10 |
2ª REGIONAL B ARAGÓN | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villamayor | 33 | 88 | 38 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peñaflor | 33 | 113 | 59 | 69 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 33 | 65 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | Delicias UD | 33 | 79 | 43 | 64 | ||
5 | El Gancho | 33 | 76 | 55 | 63 | ||
6 | San Antonio | 33 | 106 | 48 | 62 | ||
7 | Actur Pablo | 33 | 92 | 72 | 52 | ||
8 | Proff | 33 | 77 | 88 | 43 | ||
9 | Delicias | 33 | 57 | 72 | 42 | ||
10 | Zuera B | 33 | 67 | 73 | 40 | ||
11 | Quinta Pollo | 33 | 63 | 74 | 39 | ||
12 | Fernando | 33 | 65 | 78 | 38 | ||
13 | La Cartuja | 17 | 45 | 24 | 36 | ||
14 | Montañana | 33 | 50 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Leciñena | 33 | 43 | 77 | 33 | ||
16 | Monegrillo | 33 | 51 | 92 | 28 | ||
17 | Garrapinillo | 33 | 48 | 105 | 27 | ||
18 | Suaves 1993 | 33 | 34 | 135 | 11 |