|
10 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Läänemaa Haapsalu | 0-3 | Viimsi JK | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 41' Gregor Lehtmets | ||||
0-2 | 57' Johann Kore | ||||
0-3 | 66' N. Krimm | ||||
|
10 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Nomme Kalju | 2-1 | Tallinna Kalev | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
45' Promise David | 1-0 | ||||
66' Promise David | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 68' K. Laasner | ||||
|
10 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Paide | 2-0 | Kuressaare | más información Jugadas destacadas 7 |
11' K. Oigus | |||||
53' K. Kivila | |||||
59' Kristofer Piht | 1-0 | ||||
75' Robi Saarma | 2-0 | ||||
|
09 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Levadia | 2-1 | FC Flora | más información Jugadas destacadas 37 |
0-1 | 37' Erko Tougjas | ||||
48' Mihkel Ainsalu | 1-1 | ||||
87' João Pedro | 2-1 | ||||
92' Felipe Felício |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Promise David | 8 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
2 | Foday Trawally | 6 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
3 | J. Demidov | 5 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
4 | H. Leoke | 5 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
5 | Markus Riisenberg | 5 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
6 | Daniil Rudenko | 5 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
7 | A. Purje | 4 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
8 | H. Tamm | 4 | MED | Zenit Tallinn | ||
9 | J. Siim | 4 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
10 | V. Mihhailov | 4 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
11 | H. Hanson | 4 | MED | JK Tervis Pärnu | ||
12 | K. Laasner | 4 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
13 | Gregor Lehtmets | 4 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
14 | Taaniel Usta | 4 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
15 | A. Kivi | 4 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
16 | A. Nigul | 4 | DEL | Keila | ||
17 | Timmu Kurm | 4 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin III | ||
18 | P. Olsen | 4 | MED | Zenit Tallinn | ||
19 | M. Suursaar | 3 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
20 | A. Valge | 3 | MED | Nõmme United |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Heitor | 3 | DEF | Levadia | ||
2 | Felipe Felício | 3 | DEL | Levadia | ||
3 | Mark Roosnupp | 2 | DEL | Levadia | ||
4 | A. Larin | 2 | DEF | Zenit Tallinn | ||
5 | J. Luts | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
6 | D. Polyakov | 2 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
7 | S. Malgin | 2 | DEF | Rumori Calcio | ||
8 | Eduard Simora | 2 | DEF | Aruküla | ||
9 | J. Hiie | 2 | MED | Tallinna Zapoos | ||
10 | G. Kutser | 2 | DEF | Aruküla | ||
11 | Marti Mägi | 2 | DEF | Poseidon JK | ||
12 | Ander Pabo | 2 | MED | FCP Pärnu | ||
13 | Markos Leppik | 2 | MED | Kose | ||
14 | Martin Bode | 2 | DEL | Tabasalu Ulasabat | ||
15 | Mihkel Jürimäe | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
16 | H. Pedmanson | 2 | MED | Tammeka | ||
17 | O. Mägi | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
18 | K. Platov | 2 | MED | Hiiumaa | ||
19 | M. Jumankin | 2 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
20 | Kaspar Kariste | 2 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Kink | 1 | DEL | Zenit Tallinn | ||
2 | K. Oigus | 1 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
3 | D. Polyakov | 1 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
4 | S. Malgin | 1 | DEF | Rumori Calcio | ||
5 | Eduard Simora | 1 | DEF | Aruküla | ||
6 | Kert Pulst | 1 | DEF | Poseidon JK | ||
7 | Marti Mägi | 1 | DEF | Poseidon JK | ||
8 | Ander Pabo | 1 | MED | FCP Pärnu | ||
9 | Markos Leppik | 1 | MED | Kose | ||
10 | M. Pavlov | 1 | POR | Nomme Kalju | ||
11 | Heitor | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
12 | Felipe Felício | 1 | DEL | Levadia | ||
13 | K. Platov | 1 | MED | Hiiumaa | ||
14 | M. Jumankin | 1 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
15 | Kaspar Kariste | 1 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
16 | Dmytro Ivanov | 1 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
17 | T. Torim | 1 | DEF | JK Jalgpallihaigla |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 1 | MED | Levadia | ||
2 | Edgar Tur | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
3 | Til Mavretič | 1 | MED | Levadia | ||
4 | D. Kuraksin | 1 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
5 | Kevin Mätas | 1 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
6 | Robi Saarma | 1 | DEL | Paide | ||
7 | Aleksandr Nikolajev | 1 | DEF | Narva Trans | ||
8 | Tanel Tammik | 1 | DEF | Tammeka | ||
9 | Gregor Lehtmets | 1 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
10 | Oscar Ollik | 1 | DEF | Viimsi JK | ||
11 | Heitor | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
12 | O. Mägi | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
13 | T. Jurisoo | 1 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
14 | K. Hayashi | 1 | MED | Nomme Kalju |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | K. Laasner | 12 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
2 | Promise David | 11 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
3 | Roland Lukas | 10 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
4 | Timmu Kurm | 10 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin III | ||
5 | A. Kivi | 9 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
6 | K. Grün | 9 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
7 | Felipe Felício | 8 | DEL | Levadia | ||
8 | Foday Trawally | 8 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
9 | A. Purje | 8 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
10 | J. Demidov | 8 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
11 | V. Mihhailov | 8 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
12 | H. Leoke | 8 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
13 | Daniil Rudenko | 8 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
14 | Gregor Lehtmets | 8 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
15 | T. Melts | 8 | MED | FCP Pärnu | ||
16 | O. Mägi | 8 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
17 | N. Krimm | 8 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
18 | Taaniel Usta | 7 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
19 | M. Konks | 7 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
20 | A. Volkov | 6 | DEL | Nomme Kalju |