Ascenso : BFC Dynamo | |
Descenso : Hansa Rostock |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Löder | 18 | MED | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
2 | S. Benyamina | 16 | DEL | Greifswalder | ||
3 | T. Heike | 15 | DEL | Energie Cottbus | ||
4 | R. Dadashov | 14 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
5 | M. Zimmermann | 12 | DEL | Zwickau | ||
6 | M. Seaton | 12 | DEL | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
7 | T. Cigerci | 12 | MED | Altglienicke | ||
8 | L. Falcão | 12 | DEL | Viktoria Berlin | ||
9 | Luca Sirch | 11 | DEF | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
10 | T. Stockinger | 10 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
11 | Jorden Winter | 10 | DEL | Luckenwalde | ||
12 | D. Frahn | 8 | DEL | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
13 | A. Trubenbach | 8 | DEL | Meuselwitz | ||
14 | D. Bozic | 8 | DEL | Chemnitzer | ||
15 | C. Sezer | 8 | DEL | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
16 | M. Krauss | 8 | DEL | Energie Cottbus | ||
17 | Jahn Herrmann | 8 | MED | Zwickau | ||
18 | C. Bibaku | 8 | DEL | Eilenburg | ||
19 | Gustav Christensen | 8 | DEL | Hertha BSC II | ||
20 | T. Thiele | 7 | DEL | Energie Cottbus |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Flath | 11 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
2 | B. Inaler | 11 | MED | Viktoria Berlin | ||
3 | A. Startsev | 9 | DEF | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
4 | D. Ziane | 9 | DEL | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
5 | O. Atilgan | 9 | DEL | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
6 | T. Schwarz | 9 | MED | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
7 | Tobias Müller | 9 | MED | Chemnitzer | ||
8 | Z. Piplica | 9 | MED | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
9 | Benjamin | 9 | DEL | Eilenburg | ||
10 | J. Wiessmeier | 8 | MED | BFC Dynamo | ||
11 | M. Schlicht | 8 | MED | Eilenburg | ||
12 | R. Dadashov | 8 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
13 | Lucas Vierling | 8 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
14 | Shean Mensah | 8 | DEL | Viktoria Berlin | ||
15 | P. Butendeich | 8 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
16 | Benno Dietze | 8 | MED | Hansa Rostock II | ||
17 | A. Gogia | 7 | DEL | Altglienicke | ||
18 | D. Bozic | 7 | DEL | Chemnitzer | ||
19 | U. Osawe | 7 | DEL | Berliner AK 07 | ||
20 | L. Surek | 7 | DEF | Chemie Leipzig |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Brandt | 2 | MED | Greifswalder | ||
2 | T. Schwarz | 2 | MED | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
3 | Jacob Engel | 2 | DEF | Altglienicke | ||
4 | Mcmoordy Huther | 2 | MED | BFC Dynamo | ||
5 | M. Pourie | 1 | DEL | Altglienicke | ||
6 | A. Gogia | 1 | DEL | Altglienicke | ||
7 | N. Erlbeck | 1 | MED | Chemnitzer | ||
8 | T. Thiele | 1 | DEL | Energie Cottbus | ||
9 | J. Putze | 1 | MED | Energie Cottbus | ||
10 | D. Frick | 1 | DEF | Zwickau | ||
11 | L. Scherff | 1 | DEF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
12 | L. Wilton | 1 | DEF | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
13 | C. Reher | 1 | DEF | BFC Dynamo | ||
14 | T. Mauer | 1 | DEL | Chemie Leipzig | ||
15 | K. Gipson | 1 | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
16 | A. Trubenbach | 1 | DEL | Meuselwitz | ||
17 | K. Badu | 1 | DEL | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
18 | David Al-Azzawe | 1 | MED | BFC Dynamo | ||
19 | L. Burger | 1 | MED | Meuselwitz | ||
20 | U. Osawe | 1 | DEL | Berliner AK 07 |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Breier | 1 | DEL | Hansa Rostock II | ||
2 | Sébastien Thill | 1 | MED | Hansa Rostock II | ||
3 | C. Reher | 1 | DEF | BFC Dynamo | ||
4 | R. Dadashov | 1 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
5 | Manuel Reutter | 1 | DEF | Chemnitzer | ||
6 | Felix Ruschke | 1 | DEF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
7 | Thomas Rotfuß | 1 | DEL | Hansa Rostock II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | E. Löder | 36 | MED | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
2 | E. Kratzer | 35 | DEF | Greifswalder | ||
3 | Vasilios Dedidis | 32 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
4 | J. Breitfeld | 31 | MED | BFC Dynamo | ||
5 | A. Suljić | 31 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
6 | T. Stockinger | 31 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
7 | M. Eshele | 31 | DEL | Greifswalder | ||
8 | R. Dadashov | 30 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
9 | V. Dobruna | 30 | DEL | Zwickau | ||
10 | Timm Koch | 30 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
11 | U. Osawe | 30 | DEL | Berliner AK 07 | ||
12 | A. Gogia | 29 | DEL | Altglienicke | ||
13 | D. Frahn | 29 | DEL | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
14 | P. Sussek | 29 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
15 | Shean Mensah | 29 | DEL | Viktoria Berlin | ||
16 | M. Oesterhelweg | 28 | MED | Energie Cottbus | ||
17 | M. Pronichev | 28 | MED | Energie Cottbus | ||
18 | M. Pronichev | 28 | MED | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
19 | Niklas Geisler | 28 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
20 | Jahn Herrmann | 28 | MED | Zwickau |