1.079.821 resultados, 3.084.644 comentarios, 657.049 imágenes, 75.191 vídeos, 83.355 noticias
Terra Deportes
Segunda B G1
26 seguidores
Quiniela y resumenes

Todos los Posts

Hay 100 Posts
Segunda B G1 SEGUNDA B G1 JUEVES, 07 NOVIEMBRE 2013 - 15:43
Por ourensano98 880 8
Caudal-Coruxo Celta B-Racing Ferrol SD Logroñes-Real Oviedo Cultural-Burgos CF Compostela-Sporting B Guijuelo-Tropezon Marino Luanco-Ourense Zamora-Noja Real Avilés-UD Logroñés Barakaldo-Huesca Las Palmas Atl-Amorebieta Toledo-Real Union Sestao-Laudio Lleida-Baleares Reus-Badalona Llagostera-Olot Villarreal B-Olimpic Elche Ili-Valencia Mestalla Guadalajara-Cartagena Cadiz-Linense La Hoya Lorca-Albacete La Roda-Sevilla [...]
Segunda B G1 SEGUNDA B G1 VIERNES, 01 NOVIEMBRE 2013 - 00:42
Por ourensano98 1321 8
Celta B-Caudal Noja-Guijuelo Sporting B-SD Logroñes Tropezon-Avilés Burgos-Zamora Racing Ferrol-Compostela UD Logroñés-Marino Luanco Real Oviedo-Racing Ourense-Coruxo Conquense-Huesca Real Unión-Las Palmas At. Fuenlabrada-Getafe B Leganés-Atlético B Badalona-Gimnástic At. Baleares-Huracán Hospitalet-Lleida Alcoyano-Llagostera Albacete-Lucena Hoya Lorca-Guadalajara Cordoba B-Cadiz Sevilla At-Cartagena Linense-San Fernando 1º-Ourensano98.........109 [...]
Segunda B G1 SEGUNDA B G1 DOMINGO, 27 OCTUBRE 2013 - 23:36
Por ourensano98 927 7
SD Compostela-Celta B Marino Luanco-CD Tropezon Real Avilés-Noja Guijuelo-Burgos CF Cultural-Real Oviedo Racing-Sporting B SD Logroñes-Racing Ferrol Caudal Deportivo-Ourense Coruxo-UD Logroñés Huesca-Laudio Barakaldo-Conquense Las Palmas Atlc-Bilbao Athletic Sestao-Leganes Lleida-Sant Andreu Nastic-Olot Reus-Alcoyano Villarreal B-Atlc Baleares Cartagena-Granada B Guadalajara-Sevilla Atlc Cadiz-Almeria [...]
Segunda B G1 SEGUNDA B G1 LUNES, 21 OCTUBRE 2013 - 18:48
Por ourensano98 991 10
UD Logroñés-Ourense Oviedo-Zamora Sporting B-Cultural Leonesa Racing Ferrol-Racing Celta B-SD Logroñes Burgos CF-Real Avilés Noja-Marino Luanco CD Tropezon-Coruxo SD Compostela-Caudal Toledo-Barakaldo Real Union-Getafe B Peña Sport-Huesca Fuenlabrada-Atletico B Hospitalet-Villarreal B Baleares-Elche Ili. Olimpic-Llagostera Lucena-Guadalajara Linense-La Roda Sanluqueño-Cartagena Albacete-Ecija Melilla-Cadiz 1º-Ourensano98.........88 [...]
Segunda B G1 SEGUNDA B G1 JUEVES, 17 OCTUBRE 2013 - 15:16
Por ourensano98 1121 7
SD Logroñes-SD Compostela Racing-Celta B Zamora-Sporting B Cultural Leonesa-Racing Ferrol Ourense-CD Tropezon Coruxo-Noja Guijuelo-Real Oviedo Marino Luanco- Burgos CF Caudal-UD Logroñés Real Madrid C-Real Union Barakaldo-Laudio Huesca-Leganes Sestao-Fuenlabrada Lleida-Prat Nastic-Valencia Mestalla Badalona-Alcoyano Elche Ili.-Hospitalet Huracan-Espanyol B Cadiz-Arroyo Algeciras-Albacete Cartagena-Linense Guadalajara-Granada [...]
Segunda B G1 SEGUNDA B G1 LUNES, 07 OCTUBRE 2013 - 23:49
Por ourensano98 1088 9
Compostela-Racing Celta B-Cultural Ferrol-Zamora Sporting B-Guijuelo Noja-Ourense Tropezon-UD Logroñes Oviedo-Aviles Burgos-Coruxo SD Logroñes-Caudal Leganes-Conquense Real Union-Atletico B Puerta Bonita-Huesca Las Palmas Atlc-Barakaldo Sant Andreu-Elche Ili. Lleida-Constancia Atlc. Baleares-Llagostera Olimpic-Nastic Alcoyano-Olot Linense-Sevilla Atlc Albacete-Cadiz Cordoba B-Cartagena El Palo-Guadalajara 1º-Ourensano98.........65 puntos 2º-Rodry94................63 [...]
Segunda B G1 SEGUNDA B G1 DOMINGO, 29 SEPTIEMBRE 2013 - 23:12
Por ourensano98 978 9
Racing-SD Logroñes UD Logroñes-SD Noja Caudal-Tropezon Aviles-Sporting B Guijuelo-Racing de Ferrol Zamora-Celta B Cultural-Compostela Ourense-Burgos Club Marino-Oviedo Barakaldo-Peña Sport Huesca-Fuenlabrada Sestao River-Real Union Atletico B-Athletic B Reus-Atlc Baleares Nastic-Ontiyent Constancia-Alcoyano Huracan-Lleida Granada B-Linense Guadalajara-Sanluqueño Cadiz-La Hoya Lorca Cartagena-Almeria B San [...]
Segunda B G1 SEGUNDA B G1 DOMINGO, 29 SEPTIEMBRE 2013 - 23:04
Por ourensano98 390 3
1º-Ourensano98.........56 puntos 2º-Rodry94................55 puntos 3º-ElMalvis...................51 puntos 4º-Mihesi................45 puntos 5º-Scapde..................44 puntos Juaca....................44 puntos 6º-Granasur.................40 puntos 7º-Inglorion................39 puntos 8º-Yeyusamigo...........38 puntos 9º-Perico22.................37 puntos 10º-Blanver...............28 puntos 11º-Aupazamora1968.............27 puntos 12º-Capitan_trueno.......25 puntos 13º-Elnen23...................20 puntos 14º-Unsko......................19 puntos 15º-Guirimadrid.........13 puntos 16º-Ana2012..................10 puntos Franmoru.................10 puntos joseantoniominanagarcella_1..........10 puntos 17º-Racinguistta.................8 puntos [...]
‹ Primero ... ... página 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 12 13 > ... Último ›

Últimos posts (92)