08 Oct 16 | Illescas | 2 - 5 | Santa | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Cobisa | 4 - 1 | Casarrubios | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Ancla | 0 - 7 | Navalcan | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Villatobas | 7 - 5 | Atletico | ... |
08 Oct 16 | AD Mora | 0 - 3 | La Mata | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Futbol Sala | 6 - 2 | isla | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Guadalajara | 1 - 7 | Sierra | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Pueblanueva | 12 - 3 | Ayuntamient | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Santa | 9 - 4 | Pueblanueva | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Casarrubios | 10 - 0 | Illescas | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Navalcan | 3 - 3 | Cobisa | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Atletico | 4 - 3 | Ancla | ... |
15 Oct 16 | La Mata | 6 - 2 | Villatobas | ... |
15 Oct 16 | isla | 10 - 2 | AD Mora | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Sierra | 3 - 5 | Futbol Sala | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Ayuntamient | 2 - 4 | Guadalajara | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Santa | 7 - 3 | Casarrubios | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Illescas | 1 - 3 | Navalcan | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Cobisa | 6 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Ancla | 2 - 7 | La Mata | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Villatobas | 5 - 6 | isla | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Sierra | 4 - 1 | AD Mora | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Futbol Sala | 10 - 1 | Ayuntamient | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Pueblanueva | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Casarrubios | 4 - 2 | Pueblanueva | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Navalcan | 1 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
29 Oct 16 | Atletico | 8 - 0 | Illescas | ... |
29 Oct 16 | La Mata | 2 - 0 | Cobisa | ... |
29 Oct 16 | isla | 5 - 3 | Ancla | ... |
28 Oct 16 | Sierra | 4 - 5 | Villatobas | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Ayuntamient | 4 - 6 | AD Mora | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Guadalajara | 3 - 8 | Futbol Sala | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Casarrubios | 2 - 5 | Navalcan | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Santa | 2 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Illescas | 2 - 6 | La Mata | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Cobisa | 6 - 2 | isla | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Ancla | 6 - 4 | Sierra | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Villatobas | 14 - 0 | Ayuntamient | ... |
05 Nov 16 | AD Mora | 5 - 6 | Guadalajara | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Pueblanueva | 4 - 5 | Futbol Sala | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Navalcan | 7 - 0 | Pueblanueva | ... |
11 Nov 16 | Atletico | 5 - 2 | Casarrubios | ... |
11 Nov 16 | La Mata | 4 - 4 | Santa | ... |
12 Nov 16 | isla | 12 - 1 | Illescas | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Sierra | 8 - 3 | Cobisa | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Ayuntamient | 5 - 10 | Ancla | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Villatobas | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Futbol Sala | 11 - 3 | AD Mora | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Navalcan | 4 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Casarrubios | 2 - 11 | La Mata | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Santa | 3 - 4 | isla | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Illescas | 1 - 12 | Sierra | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Cobisa | 12 - 5 | Ayuntamient | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Ancla | 5 - 2 | Guadalajara | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Villatobas | 4 - 6 | Futbol Sala | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Pueblanueva | 4 - 1 | AD Mora | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Atletico | 10 - 1 | Pueblanueva | ... |
26 Nov 16 | La Mata | 7 - 3 | Navalcan | ... |
26 Nov 16 | isla | 7 - 3 | Casarrubios | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Sierra | 5 - 2 | Santa | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Ayuntamient | 6 - 3 | Illescas | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Guadalajara | 2 - 2 | Cobisa | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Futbol Sala | 4 - 4 | Ancla | ... |
26 Nov 16 | AD Mora | 2 - 4 | Villatobas | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Atletico | 2 - 7 | La Mata | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Navalcan | 3 - 7 | isla | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Casarrubios | 3 - 4 | Sierra | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Santa | 9 - 2 | Ayuntamient | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Illescas | 4 - 3 | Guadalajara | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Cobisa | 5 - 1 | Futbol Sala | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Ancla | 7 - 2 | AD Mora | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Pueblanueva | 3 - 6 | Villatobas | ... |
17 Dic 16 | La Mata | 8 - 3 | Pueblanueva | ... |
17 Dic 16 | isla | 3 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Sierra | 6 - 1 | Navalcan | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Ayuntamient | 3 - 12 | Casarrubios | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Guadalajara | 2 - 5 | Santa | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Futbol Sala | 6 - 0 | Illescas | ... |
15 Dic 16 | AD Mora | 2 - 3 | Cobisa | ... |
16 Dic 16 | Villatobas | 5 - 3 | Ancla | ... |
07 Ene 17 | La Mata | 10 - 5 | isla | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Sierra | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Navalcan | 16 - 2 | Ayuntamient | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Casarrubios | 4 - 0 | Guadalajara | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Santa | 4 - 6 | Futbol Sala | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Illescas | 5 - 3 | AD Mora | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Cobisa | 4 - 2 | Villatobas | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Pueblanueva | 3 - 7 | Ancla | ... |
14 Ene 17 | isla | 10 - 3 | Pueblanueva | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Sierra | 5 - 3 | La Mata | ... |
14 Ene 17 | Ayuntamient | 2 - 9 | Atletico | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Guadalajara | 3 - 2 | Navalcan | ... |
14 Ene 17 | Futbol Sala | 5 - 4 | Casarrubios | ... |
14 Ene 17 | AD Mora | 1 - 4 | Santa | ... |
14 Ene 17 | Villatobas | 13 - 1 | Illescas | ... |
14 Ene 17 | Ancla | 6 - 3 | Cobisa | ... |
22 Ene 17 | isla | 3 - 2 | Sierra | ... |
21 Ene 17 | La Mata | 15 - 4 | Ayuntamient | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Atletico | 8 - 2 | Guadalajara | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Navalcan | 5 - 3 | Futbol Sala | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Casarrubios | 3 - 0 | AD Mora | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Santa | 4 - 4 | Villatobas | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Illescas | 1 - 9 | Ancla | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Pueblanueva | 0 - 3 | Cobisa | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Pueblanueva | 0 - 6 | Sierra | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Ayuntamient | 3 - 13 | isla | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Guadalajara | 3 - 4 | La Mata | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Futbol Sala | 7 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
28 Ene 17 | AD Mora | 1 - 6 | Navalcan | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Villatobas | 3 - 3 | Casarrubios | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Ancla | 6 - 3 | Santa | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Cobisa | Apl | Illescas | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Sierra | 8 - 2 | Ayuntamient | ... |
04 Feb 17 | isla | 6 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
04 Feb 17 | La Mata | 9 - 3 | Futbol Sala | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Atletico | 4 - 3 | AD Mora | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Navalcan | 3 - 1 | Villatobas | ... |
03 Feb 17 | Casarrubios | 3 - 2 | Ancla | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Santa | 6 - 8 | Cobisa | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Illescas | 6 - 8 | Pueblanueva | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Santa | 7 - 1 | Illescas | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Casarrubios | 2 - 5 | Cobisa | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Navalcan | 3 - 10 | Ancla | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Atletico | 2 - 0 | Villatobas | ... |
11 Feb 17 | La Mata | 10 - 2 | AD Mora | ... |
11 Feb 17 | isla | 3 - 1 | Futbol Sala | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Sierra | 9 - 2 | Guadalajara | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Ayuntamient | 7 - 2 | Pueblanueva | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Pueblanueva | 4 - 2 | Santa | ... |
22 Feb 17 | Illescas | 3 - 9 | Casarrubios | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Cobisa | 5 - 5 | Navalcan | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Ancla | 4 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Villatobas | 3 - 4 | La Mata | ... |
18 Feb 17 | AD Mora | 6 - 7 | isla | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Futbol Sala | 2 - 4 | Sierra | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Guadalajara | 7 - 3 | Ayuntamient | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Casarrubios | 7 - 4 | Santa | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Navalcan | 12 - 1 | Illescas | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Atletico | 5 - 4 | Cobisa | ... |
04 Mar 17 | La Mata | 3 - 2 | Ancla | ... |
04 Mar 17 | isla | 8 - 2 | Villatobas | ... |
04 Mar 17 | AD Mora | 2 - 4 | Sierra | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Ayuntamient | 1 - 11 | Futbol Sala | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Guadalajara | 3 - 5 | Pueblanueva | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Pueblanueva | 5 - 9 | Casarrubios | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Navalcan | ... |
09 Mar 17 | Illescas | 3 - 9 | Atletico | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Cobisa | 3 - 7 | La Mata | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Ancla | 5 - 2 | isla | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Villatobas | 1 - 4 | Sierra | ... |
11 Mar 17 | AD Mora | 12 - 5 | Ayuntamient | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Futbol Sala | 5 - 3 | Guadalajara | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Navalcan | 3 - 2 | Casarrubios | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
18 Mar 17 | La Mata | 16 - 0 | Illescas | ... |
18 Mar 17 | isla | 5 - 6 | Cobisa | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Sierra | 8 - 2 | Ancla | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Ayuntamient | 2 - 13 | Villatobas | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Guadalajara | 12 - 2 | AD Mora | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Futbol Sala | 4 - 1 | Pueblanueva | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Pueblanueva | 1 - 2 | Navalcan | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Casarrubios | 4 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Santa | 4 - 5 | La Mata | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Illescas | 1 - 7 | isla | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Cobisa | 3 - 3 | Sierra | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Ancla | 6 - 4 | Ayuntamient | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Villatobas | 8 - 4 | Guadalajara | ... |
25 Mar 17 | AD Mora | 3 - 5 | Futbol Sala | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Atletico | 5 - 1 | Navalcan | ... |
01 Abr 17 | La Mata | 4 - 7 | Casarrubios | ... |
01 Abr 17 | isla | 6 - 5 | Santa | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Sierra | 15 - 1 | Illescas | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Ayuntamient | 4 - 9 | Cobisa | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Guadalajara | 5 - 2 | Ancla | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Futbol Sala | 5 - 2 | Villatobas | ... |
01 Abr 17 | AD Mora | 4 - 5 | Pueblanueva | ... |
07 Abr 17 | Pueblanueva | 5 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Navalcan | 3 - 1 | La Mata | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Casarrubios | 4 - 5 | isla | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Santa | 5 - 4 | Sierra | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Illescas | 7 - 6 | Ayuntamient | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Cobisa | 5 - 6 | Guadalajara | ... |
07 Abr 17 | Ancla | Apl | Futbol Sala | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Villatobas | 3 - 1 | AD Mora | ... |
22 Abr 17 | La Mata | 3 - 4 | Atletico | ... |
22 Abr 17 | isla | 4 - 5 | Navalcan | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Sierra | 7 - 3 | Casarrubios | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Ayuntamient | 1 - 7 | Santa | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Guadalajara | 16 - 3 | Illescas | ... |
21 Abr 17 | Futbol Sala | 2 - 1 | Cobisa | ... |
22 Abr 17 | AD Mora | 3 - 7 | Ancla | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Villatobas | 5 - 2 | Pueblanueva | ... |
28 Abr 17 | Pueblanueva | 4 - 7 | La Mata | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | isla | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Navalcan | 1 - 2 | Sierra | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Casarrubios | 14 - 4 | Ayuntamient | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Santa | 6 - 2 | Guadalajara | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Illescas | 4 - 8 | Futbol Sala | ... |
26 Abr 17 | Cobisa | 2 - 0 | AD Mora | ... |
28 Abr 17 | Ancla | 5 - 7 | Villatobas | ... |
06 May 17 | isla | 5 - 5 | La Mata | ... |
05 May 17 | Sierra | 6 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
06 May 17 | Ayuntamient | 2 - 11 | Navalcan | ... |
07 May 17 | Guadalajara | 2 - 2 | Casarrubios | ... |
05 May 17 | Futbol Sala | 4 - 1 | Santa | ... |
06 May 17 | AD Mora | 5 - 7 | Illescas | ... |
06 May 17 | Villatobas | 6 - 3 | Cobisa | ... |
07 May 17 | Ancla | 10 - 4 | Pueblanueva | ... |
12 May 17 | Pueblanueva | 1 - 4 | isla | ... |
13 May 17 | La Mata | 4 - 4 | Sierra | ... |
13 May 17 | Atletico | Apl | Ayuntamient | ... |
13 May 17 | Navalcan | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
13 May 17 | Casarrubios | 3 - 5 | Futbol Sala | ... |
13 May 17 | Santa | 10 - 2 | AD Mora | ... |
13 May 17 | Illescas | 4 - 11 | Villatobas | ... |
13 May 17 | Cobisa | 6 - 5 | Ancla | ... |
20 May 17 | Sierra | 5 - 6 | isla | ... |
20 May 17 | Ayuntamient | 4 - 9 | La Mata | ... |
16 May 17 | Guadalajara | 2 - 5 | Atletico | ... |
20 May 17 | Futbol Sala | 4 - 4 | Navalcan | ... |
20 May 17 | AD Mora | 14 - 7 | Casarrubios | ... |
21 May 17 | Villatobas | 7 - 0 | Santa | ... |
19 May 17 | Ancla | 10 - 9 | Illescas | ... |
20 May 17 | Cobisa | 6 - 0 | Pueblanueva | ... |
27 May 17 | Sierra | 4 - 1 | Pueblanueva | ... |
27 May 17 | isla | 13 - 0 | Ayuntamient | ... |
27 May 17 | La Mata | 10 - 4 | Guadalajara | ... |
28 May 17 | Atletico | 1 - 5 | Futbol Sala | ... |
27 May 17 | Navalcan | Apl | AD Mora | ... |
30 May 17 | Casarrubios | 5 - 2 | Villatobas | ... |
26 May 17 | Santa | 8 - 1 | Ancla | ... |
27 May 17 | Illescas | 3 - 8 | Cobisa | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Ayuntamient | 2 - 5 | Sierra | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Guadalajara | Apl | isla | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Futbol Sala | 6 - 4 | La Mata | ... |
01 Jun 17 | AD Mora | 1 - 5 | Atletico | ... |
02 Jun 17 | Villatobas | 2 - 2 | Navalcan | ... |
02 Jun 17 | Ancla | 7 - 5 | Casarrubios | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Cobisa | 8 - 2 | Santa | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Pueblanueva | Apl | Illescas | ... |