04 Sep 16 | José | 0 - 1 | Caspe | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Villanueva | 2 - 2 | Actur Pablo | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Fraga | 1 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Grañén | ... |
03 Sep 16 | Barbastro | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Lalueza | 2 - 3 | Peñas | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Mequinenza | 1 - 1 | Benabarre | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Montecarlo | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Giner | 3 - 2 | Altorricón | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Caspe | 0 - 0 | Giner | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Actur Pablo | 2 - 1 | José | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Grañén | 4 - 1 | Fraga | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Peña | 3 - 2 | Santa | 1 |
11 Sep 16 | Peñas | 2 - 0 | Barbastro | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Benabarre | 1 - 1 | Lalueza | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Mequinenza | 1 |
11 Sep 16 | Altorricón | 0 - 1 | Montecarlo | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Caspe | 3 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
18 Sep 16 | José | 5 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Grañén | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Fraga | 3 - 1 | Peña | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Santa | 4 - 1 | Peñas | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Barbastro | 3 - 2 | Benabarre | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Lalueza | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Mequinenza | 2 - 1 | Altorricón | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Giner | 0 - 0 | Montecarlo | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Actur Pablo | 0 - 1 | Giner | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Lorenzo | 1 - 4 | Caspe | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Grañén | 2 - 2 | José | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Peña | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Peñas | 1 - 1 | Fraga | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Benabarre | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Barbastro | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Altorricón | 4 - 1 | Lalueza | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Montecarlo | 3 - 0 | Mequinenza | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Actur Pablo | 1 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Caspe | 0 - 0 | Grañén | ... |
02 Oct 16 | José | 4 - 1 | Peña | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Villanueva | 5 - 0 | Peñas | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Fraga | 0 - 1 | Benabarre | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Barbastro | 4 - 0 | Altorricón | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Lalueza | 1 - 0 | Montecarlo | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Giner | 1 - 2 | Mequinenza | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Lorenzo | 4 - 1 | Giner | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Grañén | 1 - 2 | Actur Pablo | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Caspe | 1 |
09 Oct 16 | Peñas | 1 - 1 | José | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Benabarre | 0 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Fraga | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Altorricón | 3 - 1 | Santa | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Montecarlo | 0 - 1 | Barbastro | 1 |
09 Oct 16 | Mequinenza | 2 - 0 | Lalueza | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Lorenzo | 4 - 3 | Grañén | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Actur Pablo | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Caspe | 0 - 0 | Peñas | ... |
16 Oct 16 | José | 1 - 0 | Benabarre | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Villanueva | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Fraga | 4 - 0 | Altorricón | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Santa | 2 - 3 | Montecarlo | 1 |
16 Oct 16 | Barbastro | 2 - 0 | Mequinenza | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Giner | 1 - 1 | Lalueza | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Grañén | 2 - 0 | Giner | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Peña | 0 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Peñas | 1 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Benabarre | 0 - 3 | Caspe | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | José | 1 |
23 Oct 16 | Altorricón | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Montecarlo | 0 - 2 | Fraga | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Mequinenza | 4 - 0 | Santa | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Lalueza | 1 - 3 | Barbastro | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Grañén | 1 - 2 | Peña | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Lorenzo | 2 - 4 | Peñas | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Actur Pablo | 2 - 3 | Benabarre | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Caspe | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
30 Oct 16 | José | 1 - 0 | Altorricón | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Villanueva | 5 - 2 | Montecarlo | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Fraga | 1 - 1 | Mequinenza | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Lalueza | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Giner | 1 - 2 | Barbastro | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Peña | 0 - 1 | Giner | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Peñas | 0 - 2 | Grañén | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Benabarre | 3 - 4 | Lorenzo | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Altorricón | 0 - 1 | Caspe | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Montecarlo | 0 - 1 | José | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | Mequinenza | 0 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Lalueza | 1 - 3 | Fraga | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Barbastro | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Peñas | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Grañén | 2 - 0 | Benabarre | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Lorenzo | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Actur Pablo | 4 - 1 | Altorricón | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Caspe | 4 - 0 | Montecarlo | ... |
13 Nov 16 | José | 1 - 2 | Mequinenza | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Villanueva | 0 - 0 | Lalueza | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Fraga | 4 - 0 | Barbastro | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Giner | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Peñas | 2 - 1 | Giner | 1 |
20 Nov 16 | Benabarre | 0 - 1 | Peña | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Grañén | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Altorricón | 1 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Montecarlo | 1 - 2 | Actur Pablo | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Mequinenza | 0 - 1 | Caspe | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Lalueza | 2 - 1 | José | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Barbastro | 0 - 3 | Villanueva | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Fraga | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Peñas | 4 - 3 | Benabarre | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Peña | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Grañén | 3 - 2 | Altorricón | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Lorenzo | 3 - 3 | Montecarlo | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Actur Pablo | 0 - 0 | Mequinenza | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Caspe | 3 - 0 | Lalueza | ... |
27 Nov 16 | José | 2 - 1 | Barbastro | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Villanueva | 3 - 0 | Santa | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Giner | 3 - 2 | Fraga | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Benabarre | 2 - 0 | Giner | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Peñas | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Altorricón | 3 - 2 | Peña | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Montecarlo | 0 - 0 | Grañén | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Mequinenza | 1 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Lalueza | 0 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Caspe | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Santa | 4 - 0 | José | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Fraga | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Benabarre | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Peñas | 2 - 1 | Altorricón | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Peña | 0 - 2 | Montecarlo | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Grañén | 0 - 0 | Mequinenza | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Lalueza | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Actur Pablo | 2 - 0 | Barbastro | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Caspe | 0 - 3 | Santa | ... |
18 Dic 16 | José | 2 - 1 | Fraga | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Giner | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Giner | 2 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Altorricón | 2 - 1 | Benabarre | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Montecarlo | 4 - 3 | Peñas | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Mequinenza | 5 - 1 | Peña | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Lalueza | 1 - 1 | Grañén | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Barbastro | 2 - 0 | Lorenzo | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Actur Pablo | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Fraga | 1 - 1 | Caspe | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Villanueva | 0 - 2 | José | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Altorricón | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Benabarre | 1 - 0 | Montecarlo | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Peñas | 0 - 0 | Mequinenza | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Lalueza | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Grañén | 2 - 2 | Barbastro | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Actur Pablo | 2 - 1 | Fraga | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Caspe | 3 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
15 Ene 17 | José | 2 - 0 | Giner | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Caspe | 2 - 0 | José | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Actur Pablo | 0 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Lorenzo | 1 - 4 | Fraga | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Grañén | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Peña | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Peñas | 2 - 1 | Lalueza | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Benabarre | 0 - 1 | Mequinenza | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Montecarlo | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Altorricón | 3 - 1 | Giner | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Giner | 0 - 2 | Caspe | ... |
29 Ene 17 | José | 1 - 0 | Actur Pablo | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Villanueva | 2 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Fraga | 2 - 0 | Grañén | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Peña | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Barbastro | 1 - 2 | Peñas | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Lalueza | 1 - 2 | Benabarre | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Mequinenza | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Montecarlo | 2 - 1 | Altorricón | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Actur Pablo | 1 - 2 | Caspe | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Lorenzo | 5 - 1 | José | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Grañén | 3 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Peña | 3 - 2 | Fraga | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Peñas | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Benabarre | 1 - 0 | Barbastro | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Lalueza | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Altorricón | 3 - 2 | Mequinenza | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Montecarlo | 1 - 2 | Giner | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Giner | 1 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Caspe | 4 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
12 Feb 17 | José | 0 - 2 | Grañén | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Villanueva | 3 - 2 | Peña | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Fraga | 4 - 0 | Peñas | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Santa | 0 - 3 | Benabarre | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Barbastro | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Lalueza | 2 - 1 | Altorricón | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Mequinenza | 2 - 0 | Montecarlo | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Actur Pablo | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Grañén | 0 - 1 | Caspe | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Peña | 3 - 0 | José | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Peñas | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Benabarre | 0 - 1 | Fraga | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Altorricón | 2 - 1 | Barbastro | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Montecarlo | 3 - 0 | Lalueza | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Mequinenza | 1 - 1 | Giner | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Giner | 5 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Actur Pablo | 5 - 2 | Grañén | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Caspe | 1 - 3 | Peña | ... |
26 Feb 17 | José | 2 - 1 | Peñas | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Benabarre | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Fraga | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Altorricón | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Barbastro | 2 - 0 | Montecarlo | ... |
25 Feb 17 | Lalueza | 0 - 2 | Mequinenza | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Grañén | 0 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Peñas | 1 - 3 | Caspe | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Benabarre | 1 - 1 | José | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Altorricón | 1 - 0 | Fraga | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Montecarlo | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Mequinenza | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Lalueza | 0 - 0 | Giner | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Giner | 3 - 1 | Grañén | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | Peña | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Actur Pablo | 1 - 0 | Peñas | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Caspe | 0 - 1 | Benabarre | ... |
12 Mar 17 | José | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Villanueva | 0 - 2 | Altorricón | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Fraga | 3 - 1 | Montecarlo | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Santa | 0 - 3 | Mequinenza | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Barbastro | 4 - 4 | Lalueza | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Grañén | 1 |
19 Mar 17 | Peñas | 0 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Benabarre | 0 - 2 | Actur Pablo | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Caspe | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Altorricón | 1 - 2 | José | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Montecarlo | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Mequinenza | 0 - 0 | Fraga | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Lalueza | 0 - 1 | Santa | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Barbastro | 1 - 2 | Giner | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | Giner | 3 - 3 | Peña | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Grañén | 1 - 0 | Peñas | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | Benabarre | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Actur Pablo | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Caspe | 5 - 1 | Altorricón | ... |
26 Mar 17 | José | 2 - 2 | Montecarlo | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Villanueva | 1 - 0 | Mequinenza | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Fraga | 3 - 0 | Lalueza | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Barbastro | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Peñas | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Benabarre | 0 - 3 | Grañén | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Altorricón | 1 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Montecarlo | 3 - 2 | Caspe | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Mequinenza | 2 - 0 | José | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Lalueza | 2 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Barbastro | 0 - 2 | Fraga | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Giner | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Giner | 2 - 4 | Peñas | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Peña | 4 - 3 | Benabarre | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Grañén | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Lorenzo | 3 - 2 | Altorricón | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Actur Pablo | 2 - 5 | Montecarlo | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Caspe | 2 - 0 | Mequinenza | ... |
09 Abr 17 | José | 3 - 0 | Lalueza | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Villanueva | 2 - 4 | Barbastro | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Fraga | 2 - 2 | Santa | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Benabarre | 0 - 0 | Peñas | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Peña | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Altorricón | 2 - 1 | Grañén | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Montecarlo | 5 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Mequinenza | 3 - 3 | Actur Pablo | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Lalueza | 1 - 2 | Caspe | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Barbastro | 2 - 1 | José | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Fraga | 3 - 1 | Giner | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Giner | 2 - 5 | Benabarre | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Peñas | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
01 May 17 | Peña | 5 - 1 | Altorricón | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Grañén | 3 - 1 | Montecarlo | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Mequinenza | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Actur Pablo | 2 - 0 | Lalueza | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Caspe | 3 - 1 | Barbastro | ... |
30 Abr 17 | José | 5 - 0 | Santa | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Villanueva | 2 - 0 | Fraga | ... |
07 May 17 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Benabarre | ... |
07 May 17 | Altorricón | 3 - 1 | Peñas | ... |
07 May 17 | Montecarlo | 2 - 0 | Peña | ... |
07 May 17 | Mequinenza | 3 - 2 | Grañén | ... |
07 May 17 | Lalueza | 1 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
07 May 17 | Barbastro | 0 - 0 | Actur Pablo | ... |
07 May 17 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Caspe | ... |
07 May 17 | Fraga | 3 - 0 | José | ... |
07 May 17 | Villanueva | 1 - 2 | Giner | ... |
14 May 17 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Giner | ... |
14 May 17 | Benabarre | 4 - 3 | Altorricón | ... |
14 May 17 | Peñas | 3 - 0 | Montecarlo | ... |
14 May 17 | Peña | 2 - 2 | Mequinenza | ... |
14 May 17 | Grañén | 7 - 3 | Lalueza | ... |
14 May 17 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Barbastro | ... |
14 May 17 | Actur Pablo | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
14 May 17 | Caspe | 0 - 1 | Fraga | ... |
14 May 17 | José | 3 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
21 May 17 | Altorricón | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
21 May 17 | Montecarlo | 5 - 2 | Benabarre | 1 |
21 May 17 | Mequinenza | 1 - 1 | Peñas | ... |
21 May 17 | Lalueza | 2 - 5 | Peña | ... |
20 May 17 | Barbastro | 3 - 1 | Grañén | ... |
21 May 17 | Santa | 2 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
21 May 17 | Fraga | 5 - 0 | Actur Pablo | ... |
21 May 17 | Villanueva | 2 - 0 | Caspe | ... |
21 May 17 | Giner | 3 - 3 | José | 1 |