|
16 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Arendal |
17:00
|
Jerv | más información 1 |
|
16 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ørn Horten |
19:00
|
Eik Tønsberg | más información 1 |
|
20 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Flekkeroy |
16:00
|
Sotra SK | más información 1 |
|
20 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Kvik Halden |
16:00
|
Notodden | más información ... |
|
20 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Brattvåg |
18:00
|
Hødd | más información ... |
|
21 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Lysekloster |
18:00
|
Brann II | más información 1 |
|
21 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Vard |
19:00
|
Viking FK II | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Brann II | |
Playoff Ascenso : Brattvåg | |
Descenso : Vard, Viking FK II, Ørn Horten |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Obiech | 3 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
2 | R. Hjelmeseth | 2 | DEL | Hødd | ||
3 | Ola Visted | 2 | MED | Viking FK II | ||
4 | A. Soderlund | 1 | DEL | Vard | ||
5 | F. Schroter | 1 | DEL | Jerv | ||
6 | J. Edvardsen | 1 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
7 | H. Foldnes | 1 | DEF | Sotra SK | ||
8 | T. Knutsen | 1 | MED | Ørn Horten | ||
9 | M. Gueye | 1 | DEL | Jerv | ||
10 | A. Dang | 1 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
11 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 1 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
12 | A. Harvey | 1 | MED | Vard | ||
13 | F. Falck | 1 | DEL | Sotra SK | ||
14 | S. Osestad | 1 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
15 | M. Jatta | 1 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
16 | A. Rogulj | 1 | DEL | Ørn Horten | ||
17 | M. Kvinge | 1 | DEL | FK Arendal | ||
18 | Sander Lille-Lövö | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
19 | Jesper Fiksdal | 1 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
20 | Tengel Fredriksen | 1 | MED | Brattvåg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Ystanes | 2 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
2 | S. Andersen | 2 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
3 | E. Lereng | 2 | DEF | FK Arendal | ||
4 | Z. Blackwell | 2 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
5 | Tobias Moi Séne | 2 | MED | Viking FK II | ||
6 | J. Auby | 2 | Kvik Halden | |||
7 | T. Kallevag | 1 | MED | Hødd | ||
8 | S. Aasmundsen | 1 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
9 | P. Pedersen | 1 | MED | Sotra SK | ||
10 | Mathias Wichmann | 1 | MED | Jerv | ||
11 | E. Larsen | 1 | DEF | Sotra SK | ||
12 | A. Nygaard | 1 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
13 | K. Solberg | 1 | POR | Ørn Horten | ||
14 | M. Wawrzynkiewicz | 1 | DEF | Lysekloster | ||
15 | T. Nygaard | 1 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
16 | A. Dang | 1 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
17 | A. Mutsinzi | 1 | DEF | Jerv | ||
18 | A. Johansen | 1 | DEF | Sotra SK | ||
19 | N. Marthinussen | 1 | DEF | Lysekloster | ||
20 | P. Hasund | 1 | DEL | Lysekloster |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Andersen | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
2 | J. Auby | 1 | Kvik Halden |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Obiech | 4 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
2 | M. Jatta | 3 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
3 | Sander Lille-Lövö | 3 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
4 | F. Schroter | 3 | DEL | Jerv | ||
5 | C. Hargott | 3 | MED | Ørn Horten | ||
6 | D. Tufekcic | 3 | MED | Brann II | ||
7 | T. Liene Ness | 3 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
8 | Thorleif Ramstad | 3 | DEL | Kvik Halden | ||
9 | J. Auby | 3 | Kvik Halden | |||
10 | N. Jacobsen | 3 | DEF | Notodden | ||
11 | J. Fylling | 3 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
12 | J. Edvardsen | 3 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
13 | A. Rannestad Kloster | 3 | DEL | Flekkeroy | ||
14 | Tobias Moi Séne | 3 | MED | Viking FK II | ||
15 | Ola Visted | 3 | MED | Viking FK II | ||
16 | A. Soderlund | 2 | DEL | Vard | ||
17 | Andres Ryste | 2 | DEL | Notodden | ||
18 | E. Myrlid | 2 | DEL | Hødd | ||
19 | R. Hauge | 2 | DEL | Jerv | ||
20 | Andreas Endresen | 2 | DEL | Jerv |