Ascenso : Kotwica, Kalisz | |
Playoff Ascenso : Pogon Siedlce, Radunia, Chojniczanka, SKRA | |
Descenso : Stomil Olsztyn, Olimpia, Polonia Bytom, Sandecja Nowy S. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hubert Sobol | 17 | DEL | Kalisz | ||
2 | Jonathan Junior | 14 | DEL | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
3 | C. Demianiuk | 13 | DEL | Pogon Siedlce | ||
4 | M. Kuzimski | 13 | DEL | Radunia Stężyca | ||
5 | D. Wolny | 9 | DEL | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
6 | T. Mikołajczak | 8 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
7 | Deniss Rakels | 8 | DEL | Hutnik Krakow | ||
8 | Néstor Gordillo | 7 | MED | Kalisz | ||
9 | M. Cywinski | 7 | MED | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
10 | M. Bednarski | 7 | DEL | Jastrzębie | ||
11 | M. Biskup | 7 | DEL | Radunia Stężyca | ||
12 | D. Retlewski | 7 | DEL | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
13 | A. Imiela | 7 | MED | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
14 | O. Koprowski | 7 | DEF | LKS Lodz II | ||
15 | D. Nowak | 6 | DEL | Pogon Siedlce | ||
16 | S. Pawłowski | 6 | MED | Lech Poznań II | ||
17 | K. Cherniy | 6 | DEL | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||
18 | João Guilherme | 6 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
19 | Oskar Sikorski | 6 | DEF | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||
20 | R. Adamski | 6 | DEL | Zagłębie Lubin II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Skalecki | 14 | MED | Wisla Pulawy | ||
2 | Igor Kosmicki | 12 | DEF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
3 | João Guilherme | 11 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
4 | O. Koprowski | 11 | DEF | LKS Lodz II | ||
5 | Milosz Drag | 11 | MED | Hutnik Krakow | ||
6 | P. Lech | 10 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
7 | B. Kieliba | 10 | DEF | Kalisz | ||
8 | L. Wiech | 10 | DEF | Wisla Pulawy | ||
9 | K. Noiszewski | 10 | DEF | Wisla Pulawy | ||
10 | Wiktor Smolinski | 10 | DEF | Kalisz | ||
11 | D. Retlewski | 9 | DEL | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
12 | D. Kostkowski | 9 | DEF | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||
13 | F. Laskowski | 9 | MED | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
14 | R. Golebiowski | 9 | MED | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
15 | Sebastian Szczytniewski | 9 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
16 | L. Kubáň | 8 | DEF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
17 | K. Slaby | 8 | DEF | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
18 | K. Zwir | 8 | MED | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
19 | M. Bezpalec | 8 | DEF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
20 | D. Kubowicz | 8 | DEF | Hutnik Krakow |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Lech | 3 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
2 | M. Budziński | 2 | MED | Hutnik Krakow | ||
3 | K. Slaby | 2 | DEF | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
4 | S. Matuszek | 2 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
5 | L. Wiech | 2 | DEF | Wisla Pulawy | ||
6 | João Guilherme | 2 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
7 | Igor Kosmicki | 2 | DEF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
8 | Ricardo | 2 | MED | LKS Lodz II | ||
9 | T. Cywka | 1 | MED | Lech Poznań II | ||
10 | L. Kubáň | 1 | DEF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
11 | W. Luczak | 1 | MED | Radunia Stężyca | ||
12 | P. Buchta | 1 | DEF | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
13 | Ricardo Vaz | 1 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
14 | M. Bartków | 1 | DEF | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
15 | Jakub | 1 | MED | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
16 | J. Jach | 1 | DEF | Zagłębie Lubin II | ||
17 | E. Dzieciol | 1 | MED | Pogon Siedlce | ||
18 | K. Zwir | 1 | MED | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
19 | M. Biskup | 1 | DEL | Radunia Stężyca | ||
20 | A. Mesjasz | 1 | DEF | SKRA Częstochowa |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Szuprytowski | 6 | MED | Pogon Siedlce | ||
2 | Néstor Gordillo | 5 | MED | Kalisz | ||
3 | Deniss Rakels | 5 | DEL | Hutnik Krakow | ||
4 | L. Kosakiewicz | 4 | DEF | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
5 | M. Klichowicz | 4 | DEL | Wisla Pulawy | ||
6 | K. Puton | 4 | MED | Wisla Pulawy | ||
7 | M. Famulak | 4 | MED | Olimpia Elblag | ||
8 | M. Kozina | 4 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
9 | P. Kielis | 4 | MED | Hutnik Krakow | ||
10 | M. Warcholak | 3 | MED | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||
11 | Jakub | 3 | MED | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
12 | M. Żebrowski | 3 | DEL | Kalisz | ||
13 | M. Bortniczuk | 3 | DEL | Wisla Pulawy | ||
14 | Michal Karlikowski | 3 | MED | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
15 | Patryk Kusztal | 3 | DEL | Zagłębie Lubin II | ||
16 | R. Golebiowski | 3 | MED | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
17 | O. Sukiennicki | 3 | MED | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
18 | Wiktor Smolinski | 3 | DEF | Kalisz | ||
19 | J. Zając | 3 | DEL | LKS Lodz II | ||
20 | Jakub Marcinkowski | 3 | DEF | Hutnik Krakow |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Hubert Sobol | 41 | DEL | Kalisz | ||
2 | Jonathan Junior | 36 | DEL | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
3 | M. Klichowicz | 34 | DEL | Wisla Pulawy | ||
4 | M. Kozina | 34 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
5 | M. Biskup | 34 | DEL | Radunia Stężyca | ||
6 | D. Wolny | 32 | DEL | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
7 | T. Mikołajczak | 31 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
8 | R. Golebiowski | 30 | MED | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
9 | Krystian Lelek | 30 | DEL | Hutnik Krakow | ||
10 | F. Szewczyk | 29 | DEL | Kalisz | ||
11 | O. Nowak | 29 | DEL | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
12 | K. Bartos | 29 | MED | Olimpia Elblag | ||
13 | D. Retlewski | 28 | DEL | Wisla Pulawy | ||
14 | D. Retlewski | 28 | DEL | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
15 | Hubert Krawczun | 28 | MED | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
16 | K. Cherniy | 28 | DEL | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||
17 | P. Kolesar | 28 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
18 | Oleksandr Yatsenko | 28 | MED | Olimpia Elblag | ||
19 | Tobiasz Kubik | 28 | MED | SKRA Częstochowa | ||
20 | M. Famulak | 28 | MED | Olimpia Elblag |