|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Vladivostok |
05:00
|
Kvant | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sakhalin |
07:00
|
Kolomna | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Khimki II |
12:00
|
SKA Khabarovsk II | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Spartak Tambov |
12:00
|
Salyut Belgorod | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Arsenal Tula II |
13:00
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Kompositum |
13:00
|
FK Orel | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Zenit Penza |
13:00
|
FK Ryazan | más información ... |
Ascenso : Strogino | |
Descenso : Kvant |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Dmitriy Bushuev | 3 | DEL | Strogino | ||
2 | D. Kashmin | 2 | MED | Zenit Penza | ||
3 | S. Burdakov | 2 | DEL | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
4 | V. Alshanskiy | 1 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
5 | P. Vasiljev | 1 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
6 | A. Kuzin | 1 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
7 | A. Barkov | 1 | DEF | FK Ryazan | ||
8 | V. Purak | 1 | DEL | Spartak Tambov | ||
9 | V. Demin | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
10 | Anton Volkov | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
11 | Aleksey Larin | 1 | DEL | Khimki II | ||
12 | Aleksey Logvinov | 1 | DEF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
13 | Maksim Tarasov | 1 | DEL | FK Orel | ||
14 | Yaroslav Sychev | 1 | DEL | FK Ryazan | ||
15 | Artem Harutyunov | 1 | DEL | Arsenal Tula II | ||
16 | Egor Belyaev | 1 | DEF | Strogino | ||
17 | Alimkhan Alimkhanov | 1 | MED | Strogino | ||
18 | Fedor Safonov | 1 | MED | Strogino | ||
19 | Pavel Malozemov | 1 | DEL | Khimki II | ||
20 | Ilya Krylov | 1 | DEF | Zenit Penza |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mingazov | 2 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
2 | G. Shotaev | 2 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
3 | D. Kashmin | 2 | MED | Zenit Penza | ||
4 | S. Masimov | 1 | DEL | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
5 | N. Zyryanov | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
6 | M. Ibragimov | 1 | DEL | Kompositum | ||
7 | I. Khaimanov | 1 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
8 | D. Belobaev | 1 | MED | Salyut Belgorod | ||
9 | V. Pobedimov | 1 | MED | Spartak Tambov | ||
10 | I. Shcherbakov | 1 | MED | FK Orel | ||
11 | V. Bayazov | 1 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
12 | N. Ponomarev | 1 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
13 | S. Tses | 1 | DEF | FK Ryazan | ||
14 | V. Demin | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
15 | D. Mironenko | 1 | DEF | FK Orel | ||
16 | E. Aksenov | 1 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
17 | V. Andyamov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
18 | Aleksandr Grebenshchikov | 1 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
19 | Anton Volkov | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
20 | A. Rendakov | 1 | MED | Kolomna |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mingazov | 1 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
2 | Anton Volkov | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
3 | G. Shotaev | 1 | DEF | Kolomna |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Alshanskiy | 1 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
2 | D. Rashchupkin | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
3 | N. Panamarev | 1 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
4 | Nikita Frasinyuk | 1 | DEL | Kompositum | ||
5 | Ilsur Valeev | 1 | DEF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
6 | Aleksey Kolesnikov | 1 | DEF | Zenit Penza | ||
7 | Nikita Tagi-Zade | 1 | MED | Strogino | ||
8 | Maksim Timchenko | 1 | DEF | Zenit Penza | ||
9 | D. Weber | 1 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
10 | E. Ponomarev | 1 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
11 | S. Burdakov | 1 | DEL | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
12 | K. Mogel | 1 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. |