|
31 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Babrungas |
17:00
|
FK Riteriai | más información ... |
|
31 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Nevezis |
17:00
|
FK Tauras Taurage | más información ... |
|
31 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Be1 NFA |
17:30
|
Neptunas Klaipėda | más información ... |
|
31 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Garliava |
18:00
|
Banga II | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Minija Kretinga |
16:00
|
FC Hegelmann II | más información ... |
|
02 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Ekranas Panevezys |
13:00
|
Atmosfera | más información ... |
|
02 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
BFA |
14:00
|
Panevėžys II | más información ... |
|
03 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Siauliai 2 |
17:00
|
Kauno Žalgiris II | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Atmosfera | |
Playoff Ascenso : Banga II | |
Playoff Descenso : Neptunas | |
Descenso : Nevezis, Panevėžys II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jonas Usavicius | 4 | DEL | FK Riteriai | ||
2 | T. Stelmokas | 4 | MED | Kauno Žalgiris II | ||
3 | Aires Sousa | 3 | DEL | FK Babrungas | ||
4 | A. Sveistrys | 3 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
5 | E. Mickevičius | 3 | DEL | Be1 NFA | ||
6 | Artiom Osipovic | 3 | MED | BFA | ||
7 | Nedas Garbaliauskas | 3 | DEL | BFA | ||
8 | Ernestas Zdanovič | 3 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
9 | Shodai Tomemori | 3 | MED | FK Babrungas | ||
10 | D. Pasilys | 3 | DEF | FC Hegelmann II | ||
11 | Elivelton | 2 | DEF | FK Babrungas | ||
12 | J. Kasparavičius | 2 | DEL | Neptunas Klaipėda | ||
13 | M. Vareika | 2 | DEF | FC Hegelmann II | ||
14 | D. Rimpa | 2 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
15 | E. Dusevicius | 2 | DEF | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
16 | R. Lazdinauskas | 2 | DEL | Panevėžys II | ||
17 | D. Zubauskas | 2 | DEL | Neptunas Klaipėda | ||
18 | D. Vinckus | 2 | MED | Be1 NFA | ||
19 | Esmilis Kaušinis | 2 | DEL | FC Hegelmann II | ||
20 | N. Luksys | 2 | MED | Panevėžys II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Rimpa | 2 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
2 | N. Stankevicius | 2 | DEF | FK Riteriai | ||
3 | A. Lukoševičius | 2 | MED | Nevezis | ||
4 | A. Kaulinis | 2 | DEL | FK Riteriai | ||
5 | P. Sudakovas | 2 | MED | Garliava | ||
6 | M. Skirmantas | 2 | MED | FK Babrungas | ||
7 | K. Pliuskys | 2 | DEF | Banga II | ||
8 | Ugnius Avizovas | 2 | MED | Nevezis | ||
9 | Mantas Malatokas | 2 | DEF | Panevėžys II | ||
10 | Artiom Osipovic | 2 | MED | BFA | ||
11 | Aidas Rybelis | 2 | MED | Kauno Žalgiris II | ||
12 | D. Kontenis | 2 | MED | Garliava | ||
13 | D. Balsys | 2 | DEF | Panevėžys II | ||
14 | A. Kazakevičius | 1 | DEF | FK Riteriai | ||
15 | A. Korsakas | 1 | DEF | BFA | ||
16 | Elivelton | 1 | DEF | FK Babrungas | ||
17 | A. Mika | 1 | DEF | Atmosfera | ||
18 | E. Kloniūnas | 1 | MED | Kauno Žalgiris II | ||
19 | A. Raginis | 1 | MED | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
20 | K. Rukuiža | 1 | DEF | Nevezis |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Vásquez | 1 | DEL | Atmosfera | ||
2 | D. Rimpa | 1 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
3 | L. Odincovas | 1 | MED | Be1 NFA | ||
4 | A. Lukoševičius | 1 | MED | Nevezis | ||
5 | Mantas Malatokas | 1 | DEF | Panevėžys II | ||
6 | A. Obalola | 1 | Ekranas Panevezys | |||
7 | N. De Miranda | 1 | Minija Kretinga |