|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Arys |
15:00
|
Taraz | más información ... |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ekibastuzets |
15:00
|
Zhetisay | más información ... |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Kyran Shymkent |
15:00
|
Kaspiy Aktau | más información ... |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Kairat II |
15:00
|
Yassy Turkistan | más información ... |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Kaisar Kyzylorda II |
15:00
|
Akzhayik | más información ... |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Khan Tengri |
15:00
|
Aktobe II | más información ... |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Okzhetpes Kokshetau |
15:00
|
Ulytau | más información ... |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
SD Family |
15:00
|
Altay | más información ... |
Ascenso : Aktobe II, Akzhayik | |
Descenso : Yassy Turkistan, Zhetisay |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Zhumakhanov | 3 | DEL | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
2 | B. Madelkhan | 2 | DEL | SD Family | ||
3 | A. Nyusup | 2 | DEL | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
4 | I. Dadayev | 2 | MED | SD Family | ||
5 | E. Kospayev | 2 | DEL | Zhetisay | ||
6 | A. Litosh | 2 | DEL | Kairat II | ||
7 | B. Turysbek | 1 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
8 | D. Tsoy | 1 | DEF | SD Family | ||
9 | N. Agzambaev | 1 | DEL | Khan Tengri | ||
10 | D. Kuanyshbay | 1 | DEL | Kyran Shymkent | ||
11 | U. Khaitmuratov | 1 | MED | Taraz | ||
12 | A. Shirobokov | 1 | DEF | Kairat II | ||
13 | A. Nurbay | 1 | DEL | Akzhayik | ||
14 | M. Khalmatov | 1 | MED | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
15 | R. Chirkov | 1 | MED | Akzhayik | ||
16 | A. Rakhimzhanov | 1 | DEL | Altay | ||
17 | Kuandyk Nursultanov | 1 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
18 | Islam Umarov | 1 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
19 | A. Kulmaganbetov | 1 | DEF | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
20 | N. Mamyrbayev | 1 | DEF | Ulytau |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Satyshev | 2 | DEF | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
2 | Islam Abilkasov | 2 | DEL | Aktobe II | ||
3 | A. Erkinbek | 2 | MED | Taraz | ||
4 | D. Orynbasar | 2 | DEL | Taraz | ||
5 | K. Sabirzhanov | 2 | DEL | Yassy Turkistan | ||
6 | N. Kashkankul | 2 | MED | Aktobe II | ||
7 | M. Kovalev | 2 | DEF | Altay | ||
8 | D. Miroshnichenko | 1 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
9 | R. Temirkhan | 1 | DEF | Altay | ||
10 | A. Saparov | 1 | MED | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
11 | I. Antipov | 1 | MED | Akzhayik | ||
12 | M. Sapanov | 1 | DEF | Ulytau | ||
13 | M. Nuraly | 1 | DEF | Khan Tengri | ||
14 | B. Omarov | 1 | DEF | Akzhayik | ||
15 | S. Sagnayev | 1 | MED | SD Family | ||
16 | B. Shamshi | 1 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
17 | A. Ulshin | 1 | MED | Kairat II | ||
18 | S. Batyrkhanov | 1 | DEF | Yassy Turkistan | ||
19 | M. Baurzhan | 1 | MED | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
20 | A. Shirobokov | 1 | DEF | Kairat II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Orazbek | 1 | DEF | Altay | ||
2 | E. Rakhmetulla | 1 | POR | Taraz | ||
3 | B. Narzilda | 1 | MED | Zhetisay | ||
4 | N. Kashkankul | 1 | MED | Aktobe II | ||
5 | Tazhikenov S. | 1 | MED | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
6 | M. Kovalev | 1 | DEF | Altay |